60m M 9 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 12:25 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M9)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
82
Niederberger Nelo
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
9,07
453
1./I
M9
2
104
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
9,35
398
1./II
M9
3
25
Erard Jérémie
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2013
9,36
396
1./III
M9
4
31
Gerber Jaron
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
9,39
390
2./I
M9
5
44
Heiniger Maël
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
9,80
318
2./II
M9
6
74
Marti Ciril
GG Bern
SUI
2013
9,93
297
3./I
M9
7
48
Hofstetter Elvis
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
9,95
294
2./III
M9
8
130
Wingeier Lou
 
2013
10,00
286
4./I
M9
9
37
Guggenbühler Raphael
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
10,06
277
3./III
M9
10
129
Wild Romeo Yann
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
10,30
241
3./II
M9
11
71
Mamié Lois Raphael
 
2013
10,32
239
5./I
M9
12
133
Zindel Florin
 
2013
10,39
229
6./I
M9
13
67
Ludwig Fabian
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
10,50
214
4./II
M9
14
42
Hegi Lucian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
10,51
213
5./II
M9
15
121
Uthayakumar Jenish
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
10,54
209
4./III
M9
36
Grossenbacher Nik Laurin Aaron
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
111
Tataw-Ashu Dylan
 
2013
n.a.
M9
12:25 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
82
Niederberger Nelo
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
9,07
453
M9
2
31
Gerber Jaron
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
9,39
390
M9
3
74
Marti Ciril
GG Bern
SUI
2013
9,93
297
M9
4
130
Wingeier Lou
 
2013
10,00
286
M9
5
71
Mamié Lois Raphael
 
2013
10,32
239
M9
6
133
Zindel Florin
 
2013
10,39
229
M9
12:26 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
104
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
9,35
398
M9
2
44
Heiniger Maël
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
9,80
318
M9
3
129
Wild Romeo Yann
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
10,30
241
M9
4
67
Ludwig Fabian
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
10,50
214
M9
5
42
Hegi Lucian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
10,51
213
M9
111
Tataw-Ashu Dylan
 
2013
n.a.
M9
12:27 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
25
Erard Jérémie
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2013
9,36
396
M9
2
48
Hofstetter Elvis
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
9,95
294
M9
3
37
Guggenbühler Raphael
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
10,06
277
M9
4
121
Uthayakumar Jenish
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
10,54
209
M9
36
Grossenbacher Nik Laurin Aaron
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9