Ballwurf W 7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W7)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
137
Andres Lea
LV Langenthal
SUI
2015
14,08
179
1./III
14,08
W7
200g
2
211
Hess Anouk
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
12,93
158
1./I
12,93
W7
200g
3
240
Latscha Martina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
12,54
151
2./I
12,54
W7
200g
4
277
Riesen Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
11,81
138
3./I
11,81
W7
200g
5
143
Baumgartner Lenia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2015
10,26
109
1./II
10,26
W7
200g
6
188
Gander Mila Marija
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2016
9,88
102
2./II
9,88
W7
200g
7
230
Kersten Luisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2015
9,57
96
3./II
9,57
W7
200g
8
160
Buchenel Ella
TV Bolligen
SUI
2015
9,39
93
4./I
9,39
W7
200g
9
198
Govindasamy Riana
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2016
8,73
80
4./II
8,73
W7
200g
10
203
Gussarow Carlotta
TV Länggasse Bern
AUT
2015
8,33
72
5./II
8,33
W7
200g
11
191
Gerber Davina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
8,29
71
5./I
8,29
W7
200g
12
265
Nyffeler Lotta
LV Langenthal
SUI
2015
7,62
58
2./III
7,62
W7
200g
13
311
Uthayakumar Rebekah
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2015
7,59
58
6./II
7,59
W7
200g
14
338
Liechti Luana
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2015
7,54
57
3./III
7,54
W7
200g
15
340
Zekovic Elena
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2015
7,02
46
4./III
7,02
W7
200g
16
322
Wingeier Mayla
Röthenbach
SUI
2017
7,00
45
5./III
7,00
W7
200g
17
196
Gfeller Lara
KITU Sumiswald
SUI
2015
6,95
44
7./II
6,95
W7
200g
18
176
Depping Elli
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2015
6,80
41
8./II
6,80
W7
200g
19
351
Rhyn Juna
Bern
SUI
2017
6,79
41
9./II
6,79
W7
200g
20
349
Zekovic Adriana
Graben
SUI
2017
6,00
24
6./III
6,00
W7
200g
21
335
Müller Maliyah Keira
Schweiz
SUI
2016
5,98
24
10./II
5,98
W7
200g
22
334
Ziegler Lisa
Schweiz
SUI
2017
3,95
11./II
3,95
W7
200g
318
Weber Davina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W7
200g
12:15 Ball 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
211
Hess Anouk
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
12,93
158
12,93
W7
200g
2
240
Latscha Martina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
12,54
151
12,54
W7
200g
3
277
Riesen Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
11,81
138
11,81
W7
200g
4
160
Buchenel Ella
TV Bolligen
SUI
2015
9,39
93
9,39
W7
200g
5
191
Gerber Davina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
8,29
71
8,29
W7
200g
318
Weber Davina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W7
200g
12:17 Ball 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
143
Baumgartner Lenia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2015
10,26
109
10,26
W7
200g
2
188
Gander Mila Marija
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2016
9,88
102
9,88
W7
200g
3
230
Kersten Luisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2015
9,57
96
9,57
W7
200g
4
198
Govindasamy Riana
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2016
8,73
80
8,73
W7
200g
5
203
Gussarow Carlotta
TV Länggasse Bern
AUT
2015
8,33
72
8,33
W7
200g
6
311
Uthayakumar Rebekah
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2015
7,59
58
7,59
W7
200g
7
196
Gfeller Lara
KITU Sumiswald
SUI
2015
6,95
44
6,95
W7
200g
8
176
Depping Elli
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2015
6,80
41
6,80
W7
200g
9
351
Rhyn Juna
Bern
SUI
2017
6,79
41
6,79
W7
200g
10
335
Müller Maliyah Keira
Schweiz
SUI
2016
5,98
24
5,98
W7
200g
11
334
Ziegler Lisa
Schweiz
SUI
2017
3,95
3,95
W7
200g
12:19 Ball 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
137
Andres Lea
LV Langenthal
SUI
2015
14,08
179
14,08
W7
200g
2
265
Nyffeler Lotta
LV Langenthal
SUI
2015
7,62
58
7,62
W7
200g
3
338
Liechti Luana
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2015
7,54
57
7,54
W7
200g
4
340
Zekovic Elena
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2015
7,02
46
7,02
W7
200g
5
322
Wingeier Mayla
Röthenbach
SUI
2017
7,00
45
7,00
W7
200g
6
349
Zekovic Adriana
Graben
SUI
2017
6,00
24
6,00
W7
200g