Weitsprung Zone W 7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W7)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
137
Andres Lea
LV Langenthal
SUI
2015
3,28
374
1./III
3,09
3,28
3,03
W7
2
240
Latscha Martina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
3,04
326
1./I
3,04
3,01
2,93
W7
3
265
Nyffeler Lotta
LV Langenthal
SUI
2015
2,97
312
2./III
2,97
2,93
2,86
W7
4
196
Gfeller Lara
KITU Sumiswald
SUI
2015
2,91
300
1./II
2,91
2,67
2,58
W7
5
338
Liechti Luana
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2015
2,79
276
3./III
2,45
2,79
2,61
W7
6
277
Riesen Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
2,77
272
2./I
2,77
2,24
2,55
W7
7
211
Hess Anouk
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
2,67
252
3./I
2,67
2,55
2,63
W7
8
230
Kersten Luisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2015
2,67
252
2./II
2,67
2,55
x
W7
9
188
Gander Mila Marija
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2016
2,58
235
3./II
2,36
x
2,58
W7
10
160
Buchenel Ella
TV Bolligen
SUI
2015
2,51
221
4./I
2,51
2,23
2,15
W7
11
143
Baumgartner Lenia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2015
2,50
219
4./II
2,42
2,50
2,33
W7
12
322
Wingeier Mayla
Röthenbach
SUI
2017
2,40
200
4./III
2,02
2,04
2,40
W7
13
340
Zekovic Elena
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2015
2,32
185
5./III
2,09
2,19
2,32
W7
14
203
Gussarow Carlotta
TV Länggasse Bern
AUT
2015
2,20
162
5./II
1,89
2,14
2,20
W7
15
176
Depping Elli
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2015
2,20
162
6./II
2,20
2,09
2,08
W7
16
191
Gerber Davina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
2,13
149
5./I
2,13
1,75
1,98
W7
17
311
Uthayakumar Rebekah
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2015
2,05
134
7./II
x
2,05
1,86
W7
18
198
Govindasamy Riana
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2016
1,75
80
8./II
1,75
1,56
1,70
W7
19
349
Zekovic Adriana
Graben
SUI
2017
1,53
42
6./III
x
1,53
1,42
W7
20
334
Ziegler Lisa
Schweiz
SUI
2017
1,28
3
9./II
1,20
1,28
x
W7
21
351
Rhyn Juna
Bern
SUI
2017
1,20
10./II
x
x
1,20
W7
335
Müller Maliyah Keira
Schweiz
SUI
2016
ogV
./II
x
x
x
W7
318
Weber Davina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W7
11:45 Weit 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
240
Latscha Martina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
3,04
326
3,04
3,01
2,93
W7
2
277
Riesen Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
2,77
272
2,77
2,24
2,55
W7
3
211
Hess Anouk
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
2,67
252
2,67
2,55
2,63
W7
4
160
Buchenel Ella
TV Bolligen
SUI
2015
2,51
221
2,51
2,23
2,15
W7
5
191
Gerber Davina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
2,13
149
2,13
1,75
1,98
W7
318
Weber Davina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W7
11:47 Weit 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
196
Gfeller Lara
KITU Sumiswald
SUI
2015
2,91
300
2,91
2,67
2,58
W7
2
230
Kersten Luisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2015
2,67
252
2,67
2,55
x
W7
3
188
Gander Mila Marija
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2016
2,58
235
2,36
x
2,58
W7
4
143
Baumgartner Lenia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2015
2,50
219
2,42
2,50
2,33
W7
5
203
Gussarow Carlotta
TV Länggasse Bern
AUT
2015
2,20
162
1,89
2,14
2,20
W7
6
176
Depping Elli
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2015
2,20
162
2,20
2,09
2,08
W7
7
311
Uthayakumar Rebekah
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2015
2,05
134
x
2,05
1,86
W7
8
198
Govindasamy Riana
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2016
1,75
80
1,75
1,56
1,70
W7
9
334
Ziegler Lisa
Schweiz
SUI
2017
1,28
3
1,20
1,28
x
W7
10
351
Rhyn Juna
Bern
SUI
2017
1,20
x
x
1,20
W7
335
Müller Maliyah Keira
Schweiz
SUI
2016
ogV
x
x
x
W7
11:49 Weit 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
137
Andres Lea
LV Langenthal
SUI
2015
3,28
374
3,09
3,28
3,03
W7
2
265
Nyffeler Lotta
LV Langenthal
SUI
2015
2,97
312
2,97
2,93
2,86
W7
3
338
Liechti Luana
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2015
2,79
276
2,45
2,79
2,61
W7
4
322
Wingeier Mayla
Röthenbach
SUI
2017
2,40
200
2,02
2,04
2,40
W7
5
340
Zekovic Elena
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2015
2,32
185
2,09
2,19
2,32
W7
6
349
Zekovic Adriana
Graben
SUI
2017
1,53
42
x
1,53
1,42
W7