Weitsprung Zone M 10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
98
Simon Fabian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
4,35
464
1./III
4,35
4,11
4,07
M10
2
332
Krause Crispin
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
3,85
381
1./II
3,80
3,85
-
M10
3
78
Minder Noel
LV Huttwil
SUI
2012
3,81
374
2./II
3,81
3,67
3,78
M10
PB
4
30
Flühmann Gabriel
LVThun U14
SUI
2012
3,75
364
1./I
3,52
3,68
3,75
M10
5
16
Bucher Matteo
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
3,63
345
2./III
3,56
3,63
3,40
M10
6
108
Sturzenegger Levio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
3,58
336
2./I
3,57
3,58
3,58
M10
7
80
Mosimann Giuliano
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
3,56
333
3./II
3,56
-
3,54
M10
8
94
Schmid Micha
LV Thun
SUI
2012
3,56
333
3./I
3,56
3,33
3,51
M10
9
32
Gerber Rino
kein
SUI
2012
3,54
330
4./II
3,16
3,54
3,34
M10
10
68
Mader Ben
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
3,44
314
5./II
3,44
3,31
-
M10
11
61
Künsch Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
3,41
309
6./II
3,41
-
3,16
M10
PB
12
39
Gyger Tim
Lotzwil
SUI
2012
3,38
304
3./III
3,38
3,13
3,34
M10
13
97
Schulz Yonas
 
2012
3,03
248
4./III
2,88
3,03
2,72
M10
14
122
von Allmen Jakob
Jugi Messen
SUI
2012
2,96
237
5./III
2,84
2,96
2,90
M10
15
123
Von Arx Alessio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
2,86
221
6./III
2,83
2,86
2,80
M10
38
Gupta Daniel
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
120
Ulrich Lian
TV Inkwil
SUI
2012
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
13:30 Weit 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Flühmann Gabriel
LVThun U14
SUI
2012
3,75
364
3,52
3,68
3,75
M10
2
108
Sturzenegger Levio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
3,58
336
3,57
3,58
3,58
M10
3
94
Schmid Micha
LV Thun
SUI
2012
3,56
333
3,56
3,33
3,51
M10
13:32 Weit 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
332
Krause Crispin
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
3,85
381
3,80
3,85
-
M10
2
78
Minder Noel
LV Huttwil
SUI
2012
3,81
374
3,81
3,67
3,78
M10
PB
3
80
Mosimann Giuliano
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
3,56
333
3,56
-
3,54
M10
4
32
Gerber Rino
kein
SUI
2012
3,54
330
3,16
3,54
3,34
M10
5
68
Mader Ben
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
3,44
314
3,44
3,31
-
M10
6
61
Künsch Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
3,41
309
3,41
-
3,16
M10
PB
38
Gupta Daniel
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
120
Ulrich Lian
TV Inkwil
SUI
2012
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
13:34 Weit 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
98
Simon Fabian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
4,35
464
4,35
4,11
4,07
M10
2
16
Bucher Matteo
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
3,63
345
3,56
3,63
3,40
M10
3
39
Gyger Tim
Lotzwil
SUI
2012
3,38
304
3,38
3,13
3,34
M10
4
97
Schulz Yonas
 
2012
3,03
248
2,88
3,03
2,72
M10
5
122
von Allmen Jakob
Jugi Messen
SUI
2012
2,96
237
2,84
2,96
2,90
M10
6
123
Von Arx Alessio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
2,86
221
2,83
2,86
2,80
M10