Weitsprung Zone W 8 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
243
Lehmann Ziva
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
3,40
399
1./I
3,40
3,26
x
W8
2
173
Dällenbach Ava
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
3,27
372
1./II
x
3,27
3,26
W8
3
260
Mosimann Valentina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
3,19
356
2./I
3,15
2,94
3,19
W8
4
305
Strahm Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2014
3,13
344
2./II
3,13
x
2,88
W8
5
169
Cristobal Jessica
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
3,10
338
1./III
3,10
3,09
2,95
W8
6
237
Kurth Tiziana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
3,09
336
2./III
3,04
3,09
3,04
W8
7
201
Gribi Ella
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
3,04
326
3./II
2,95
3,04
2,91
W8
8
220
Hug Sophie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
2,91
300
3./I
2,91
2,81
2,84
W8
9
261
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
2,76
270
4./I
2,75
2,76
2,54
W8
10
285
Sahli Emmelou
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
2,73
264
4./II
2,06
2,73
2,55
W8
11
298
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
2,69
256
5./II
2,54
2,44
2,69
W8
12
320
Weibel Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
2,55
229
3./III
2,41
2,55
2,49
W8
13
172
Dähler Ariana
fun and run Thun
SUI
2014
2,50
219
5./I
2,50
2,47
2,48
W8
14
218
Hug Léonie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
2,29
179
6./I
2,22
2,27
2,29
W8
15
167
Bürki Fiona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
2,01
127
4./III
x
1,68
2,01
W8
310
Ulrich Elia
TV Inkwil
SUI
2014
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W8
12:15 Weit 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
243
Lehmann Ziva
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
3,40
399
3,40
3,26
x
W8
2
260
Mosimann Valentina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
3,19
356
3,15
2,94
3,19
W8
3
220
Hug Sophie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
2,91
300
2,91
2,81
2,84
W8
4
261
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
2,76
270
2,75
2,76
2,54
W8
5
172
Dähler Ariana
fun and run Thun
SUI
2014
2,50
219
2,50
2,47
2,48
W8
6
218
Hug Léonie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
2,29
179
2,22
2,27
2,29
W8
12:17 Weit 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
173
Dällenbach Ava
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
3,27
372
x
3,27
3,26
W8
2
305
Strahm Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2014
3,13
344
3,13
x
2,88
W8
3
201
Gribi Ella
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
3,04
326
2,95
3,04
2,91
W8
4
285
Sahli Emmelou
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
2,73
264
2,06
2,73
2,55
W8
5
298
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
2,69
256
2,54
2,44
2,69
W8
310
Ulrich Elia
TV Inkwil
SUI
2014
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W8
12:19 Weit 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
169
Cristobal Jessica
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
3,10
338
3,10
3,09
2,95
W8
2
237
Kurth Tiziana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
3,09
336
3,04
3,09
3,04
W8
3
320
Weibel Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
2,55
229
2,41
2,55
2,49
W8
4
167
Bürki Fiona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
2,01
127
x
1,68
2,01
W8