Ballwurf W 8 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
260
Mosimann Valentina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
22,02
315
1./I
22,02
W8
200g
2
237
Kurth Tiziana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
17,63
241
1./III
17,63
W8
200g
3
298
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
15,01
195
1./II
15,01
W8
200g
4
169
Cristobal Jessica
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
14,45
186
2./III
14,45
W8
200g
5
173
Dällenbach Ava
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
13,91
176
2./II
13,91
W8
200g
6
305
Strahm Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2014
13,67
172
3./II
13,67
W8
200g
7
261
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
13,16
162
2./I
13,16
W8
200g
8
201
Gribi Ella
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
12,44
149
4./II
12,44
W8
200g
9
243
Lehmann Ziva
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
12,30
147
3./I
12,30
W8
200g
10
220
Hug Sophie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
11,95
141
4./I
11,95
W8
200g
11
320
Weibel Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
11,90
140
3./III
11,90
W8
200g
12
218
Hug Léonie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
11,21
127
5./I
11,21
W8
200g
13
172
Dähler Ariana
fun and run Thun
SUI
2014
10,97
123
6./I
10,97
W8
200g
14
285
Sahli Emmelou
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
9,10
87
5./II
9,10
W8
200g
15
167
Bürki Fiona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
8,49
75
4./III
8,49
W8
200g
310
Ulrich Elia
TV Inkwil
SUI
2014
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W8
200g
12:45 Ball 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
260
Mosimann Valentina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
22,02
315
22,02
W8
200g
2
261
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
13,16
162
13,16
W8
200g
3
243
Lehmann Ziva
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
12,30
147
12,30
W8
200g
4
220
Hug Sophie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
11,95
141
11,95
W8
200g
5
218
Hug Léonie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
11,21
127
11,21
W8
200g
6
172
Dähler Ariana
fun and run Thun
SUI
2014
10,97
123
10,97
W8
200g
12:47 Ball 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
298
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
15,01
195
15,01
W8
200g
2
173
Dällenbach Ava
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
13,91
176
13,91
W8
200g
3
305
Strahm Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2014
13,67
172
13,67
W8
200g
4
201
Gribi Ella
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
12,44
149
12,44
W8
200g
5
285
Sahli Emmelou
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
9,10
87
9,10
W8
200g
310
Ulrich Elia
TV Inkwil
SUI
2014
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W8
200g
12:49 Ball 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
237
Kurth Tiziana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
17,63
241
17,63
W8
200g
2
169
Cristobal Jessica
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
14,45
186
14,45
W8
200g
3
320
Weibel Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
11,90
140
11,90
W8
200g
4
167
Bürki Fiona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
8,49
75
8,49
W8
200g