60m W 8 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
220
Hug Sophie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
9,96
347
1./I
W8
2
243
Lehmann Ziva
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
9,97
345
1./II
W8
3
260
Mosimann Valentina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
10,21
302
1./III
W8
4
237
Kurth Tiziana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
10,53
250
2./I
W8
5
173
Dällenbach Ava
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
10,60
239
2./II
W8
6
201
Gribi Ella
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
10,62
236
3./I
W8
7
169
Cristobal Jessica
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
10,63
235
4./I
W8
8
305
Strahm Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2014
10,64
233
3./II
W8
9
298
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
11,13
167
5./I
W8
10
261
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
11,20
159
2./III
W8
11
172
Dähler Ariana
fun and run Thun
SUI
2014
11,35
142
4./II
W8
12
320
Weibel Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
11,57
119
5./II
W8
13
167
Bürki Fiona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
11,81
97
3./III
W8
14
285
Sahli Emmelou
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
11,86
93
4./III
W8
15
218
Hug Léonie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
11,93
87
6./I
W8
310
Ulrich Elia
TV Inkwil
SUI
2014
n.a.
W8
11:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
220
Hug Sophie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
9,96
347
W8
2
237
Kurth Tiziana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
10,53
250
W8
3
201
Gribi Ella
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
10,62
236
W8
4
169
Cristobal Jessica
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
10,63
235
W8
5
298
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
11,13
167
W8
6
218
Hug Léonie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
11,93
87
W8
11:46 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
243
Lehmann Ziva
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
9,97
345
W8
2
173
Dällenbach Ava
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
10,60
239
W8
3
305
Strahm Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2014
10,64
233
W8
4
172
Dähler Ariana
fun and run Thun
SUI
2014
11,35
142
W8
5
320
Weibel Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
11,57
119
W8
11:47 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
260
Mosimann Valentina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
10,21
302
W8
2
261
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
11,20
159
W8
3
167
Bürki Fiona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
11,81
97
W8
4
285
Sahli Emmelou
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
11,86
93
W8
310
Ulrich Elia
TV Inkwil
SUI
2014
n.a.
W8