Ballwurf M 13 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M13)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
110
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
62,60
725
1./I
62,60
M13
200g
2
56
Keller Noel
LV Thun
SUI
2009
61,51
712
2./I
61,51
M13
200g
3
51
Huber Julian
LV Thun
SUI
2009
55,38
641
3./I
55,38
M13
200g
4
10
Bösiger Raoul
STB
SUI
2009
52,68
609
4./I
52,68
M13
200g
5
50
Horisberger Patric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
46,07
531
1./II
46,07
M13
200g
PB
6
9
Borgts Marc
LV Thun
SUI
2009
44,28
510
5./I
44,28
M13
200g
7
54
Iseli Andrin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
43,15
496
1./III
43,15
M13
200g
8
40
Hählen Martin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
40,96
470
2./II
40,96
M13
200g
9
1
Aeschlimann Gian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
39,37
450
3./II
39,37
M13
200g
PB
10
22
Dreyer Lukas
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
38,81
444
4./II
38,81
M13
200g
PB
11
5
Bärtschi Jonas
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2009
36,83
419
5./II
36,83
M13
200g
12
35
Grossen Matthias
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
36,05
410
2./III
36,05
M13
200g
13
29
Flückiger Levi
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
35,83
407
6./II
35,83
M13
200g
14
34
Gross Darian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2009
34,95
396
7./II
34,95
M13
200g
15
88
Robyr Joris
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
34,91
396
6./I
34,91
M13
200g
16
87
Rentsch Valentin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
32,52
366
3./III
32,52
M13
200g
17
8
Bögli Noel
Turnverein Koppigen
SUI
2009
32,01
360
8./II
32,01
M13
200g
18
119
Tschudin Leandro
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
31,90
358
4./III
31,90
M13
200g
19
70
Mamié Joris Gabriel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
25,73
281
5./III
25,73
M13
200g
20
77
Mileto Gilles
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
19,39
198
7./I
19,39
M13
200g
16:00 Ball 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
110
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
62,60
725
62,60
M13
200g
2
56
Keller Noel
LV Thun
SUI
2009
61,51
712
61,51
M13
200g
3
51
Huber Julian
LV Thun
SUI
2009
55,38
641
55,38
M13
200g
4
10
Bösiger Raoul
STB
SUI
2009
52,68
609
52,68
M13
200g
5
9
Borgts Marc
LV Thun
SUI
2009
44,28
510
44,28
M13
200g
6
88
Robyr Joris
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
34,91
396
34,91
M13
200g
7
77
Mileto Gilles
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
19,39
198
19,39
M13
200g
16:02 Ball 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
50
Horisberger Patric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
46,07
531
46,07
M13
200g
PB
2
40
Hählen Martin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
40,96
470
40,96
M13
200g
3
1
Aeschlimann Gian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
39,37
450
39,37
M13
200g
PB
4
22
Dreyer Lukas
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
38,81
444
38,81
M13
200g
PB
5
5
Bärtschi Jonas
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2009
36,83
419
36,83
M13
200g
6
29
Flückiger Levi
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
35,83
407
35,83
M13
200g
7
34
Gross Darian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2009
34,95
396
34,95
M13
200g
8
8
Bögli Noel
Turnverein Koppigen
SUI
2009
32,01
360
32,01
M13
200g
16:04 Ball 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
54
Iseli Andrin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
43,15
496
43,15
M13
200g
2
35
Grossen Matthias
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
36,05
410
36,05
M13
200g
3
87
Rentsch Valentin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
32,52
366
32,52
M13
200g
4
119
Tschudin Leandro
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
31,90
358
31,90
M13
200g
5
70
Mamié Joris Gabriel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
25,73
281
25,73
M13
200g