Weitsprung Zone M 13 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M13)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
51
Huber Julian
LV Thun
SUI
2009
5,24
614
1./I
5,20
5,20
5,24
M13
2
110
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
5,15
599
2./I
5,13
5,09
5,15
M13
3
56
Keller Noel
LV Thun
SUI
2009
4,88
553
3./I
4,88
4,84
4,86
M13
4
10
Bösiger Raoul
STB
SUI
2009
4,82
543
4./I
4,58
4,66
4,82
M13
5
22
Dreyer Lukas
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
4,73
527
1./II
4,64
4,53
4,73
M13
PB
6
9
Borgts Marc
LV Thun
SUI
2009
4,70
522
5./I
4,44
4,64
4,70
M13
7
34
Gross Darian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2009
4,53
494
2./II
4,53
4,16
x
M13
8
40
Hählen Martin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
4,48
485
3./II
4,11
3,90
4,48
M13
9
5
Bärtschi Jonas
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2009
4,41
474
4./II
4,37
4,39
4,41
M13
10
88
Robyr Joris
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
4,28
452
6./I
4,28
4,17
4,25
M13
11
50
Horisberger Patric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
4,26
448
5./II
4,26
4,12
x
M13
SB
12
87
Rentsch Valentin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
4,24
445
1./III
4,24
4,14
4,21
M13
13
119
Tschudin Leandro
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
4,22
442
2./III
3,92
4,22
3,98
M13
14
54
Iseli Andrin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
4,21
440
3./III
4,06
x
4,21
M13
15
1
Aeschlimann Gian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
4,10
422
6./II
4,10
4,08
4,01
M13
PB
16
77
Mileto Gilles
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
4,09
420
7./I
4,04
4,09
3,99
M13
17
70
Mamié Joris Gabriel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3,85
381
4./III
3,74
3,85
3,61
M13
18
35
Grossen Matthias
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3,83
377
5./III
x
x
3,83
M13
19
8
Bögli Noel
Turnverein Koppigen
SUI
2009
3,76
366
7./II
3,76
3,60
3,57
M13
20
29
Flückiger Levi
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
3,73
361
8./II
3,73
3,68
3,70
M13
15:15 Weit 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
51
Huber Julian
LV Thun
SUI
2009
5,24
614
5,20
5,20
5,24
M13
2
110
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
5,15
599
5,13
5,09
5,15
M13
3
56
Keller Noel
LV Thun
SUI
2009
4,88
553
4,88
4,84
4,86
M13
4
10
Bösiger Raoul
STB
SUI
2009
4,82
543
4,58
4,66
4,82
M13
5
9
Borgts Marc
LV Thun
SUI
2009
4,70
522
4,44
4,64
4,70
M13
6
88
Robyr Joris
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
4,28
452
4,28
4,17
4,25
M13
7
77
Mileto Gilles
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
4,09
420
4,04
4,09
3,99
M13
15:17 Weit 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
22
Dreyer Lukas
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
4,73
527
4,64
4,53
4,73
M13
PB
2
34
Gross Darian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2009
4,53
494
4,53
4,16
x
M13
3
40
Hählen Martin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
4,48
485
4,11
3,90
4,48
M13
4
5
Bärtschi Jonas
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2009
4,41
474
4,37
4,39
4,41
M13
5
50
Horisberger Patric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
4,26
448
4,26
4,12
x
M13
SB
6
1
Aeschlimann Gian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
4,10
422
4,10
4,08
4,01
M13
PB
7
8
Bögli Noel
Turnverein Koppigen
SUI
2009
3,76
366
3,76
3,60
3,57
M13
8
29
Flückiger Levi
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
3,73
361
3,73
3,68
3,70
M13
15:19 Weit 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
87
Rentsch Valentin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
4,24
445
4,24
4,14
4,21
M13
2
119
Tschudin Leandro
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
4,22
442
3,92
4,22
3,98
M13
3
54
Iseli Andrin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
4,21
440
4,06
x
4,21
M13
4
70
Mamié Joris Gabriel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3,85
381
3,74
3,85
3,61
M13
5
35
Grossen Matthias
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3,83
377
x
x
3,83
M13