60m M 13 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 14:55 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M13)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
56
Keller Noel
LV Thun
SUI
2009
8,05
692
1./II
M13
2
110
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
8,42
599
1./III
M13
3
51
Huber Julian
LV Thun
SUI
2009
8,43
596
1./I
M13
4
10
Bösiger Raoul
STB
SUI
2009
8,56
565
2./III
M13
5
40
Hählen Martin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
8,57
563
3./III
M13
6
119
Tschudin Leandro
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
8,85
500
4./III
M13
7
5
Bärtschi Jonas
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2009
8,85
500
1./IV
M13
8
22
Dreyer Lukas
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
8,90
489
2./I
M13
9
77
Mileto Gilles
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
9,06
455
3./I
M13
10
34
Gross Darian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2009
9,06
455
2./II
M13
11
9
Borgts Marc
LV Thun
SUI
2009
9,08
451
4./I
M13
12
50
Horisberger Patric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
9,17
433
3./II
M13
13
54
Iseli Andrin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,24
419
2./IV
M13
14
70
Mamié Joris Gabriel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,47
376
3./IV
M13
15
8
Bögli Noel
Turnverein Koppigen
SUI
2009
9,47
376
4./IV
M13
16
87
Rentsch Valentin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,48
374
4./II
M13
17
88
Robyr Joris
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
9,50
370
5./I
M13
18
35
Grossen Matthias
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,55
361
5./II
M13
19
1
Aeschlimann Gian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
9,62
349
5./III
M13
20
29
Flückiger Levi
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
10,09
272
5./IV
M13
14:55 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
51
Huber Julian
LV Thun
SUI
2009
8,43
596
M13
2
22
Dreyer Lukas
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
8,90
489
M13
3
77
Mileto Gilles
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
9,06
455
M13
4
9
Borgts Marc
LV Thun
SUI
2009
9,08
451
M13
5
88
Robyr Joris
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
9,50
370
M13
14:56 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
56
Keller Noel
LV Thun
SUI
2009
8,05
692
M13
2
34
Gross Darian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2009
9,06
455
M13
3
50
Horisberger Patric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
9,17
433
M13
4
87
Rentsch Valentin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,48
374
M13
5
35
Grossen Matthias
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,55
361
M13
14:57 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
110
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
8,42
599
M13
2
10
Bösiger Raoul
STB
SUI
2009
8,56
565
M13
3
40
Hählen Martin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
8,57
563
M13
4
119
Tschudin Leandro
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
8,85
500
M13
5
1
Aeschlimann Gian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
9,62
349
M13
14:58 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
5
Bärtschi Jonas
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2009
8,85
500
M13
2
54
Iseli Andrin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,24
419
M13
3
70
Mamié Joris Gabriel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
9,47
376
M13
4
8
Bögli Noel
Turnverein Koppigen
SUI
2009
9,47
376
M13
5
29
Flückiger Levi
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
10,09
272
M13