Ballwurf W 10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
238
Lamanuzzi Laura Rosa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
28,35
419
1./II
28,35
W10
200g
2
253
Marti Elin
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2012
25,10
366
1./III
25,10
W10
200g
3
330
Züger Soraya
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
24,43
355
2./II
24,43
W10
200g
4
146
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
23,87
346
1./I
23,87
W10
200g
5
269
Perreten Aylin
TV Saanen Gstaad
SUI
2012
23,63
342
2./III
23,63
W10
200g
6
256
Maurer Elina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
22,34
321
3./III
22,34
W10
200g
7
148
Bernhard Mira
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
21,77
311
3./II
21,77
W10
200g
8
159
Bruggmann Naira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
21,16
301
2./I
21,16
W10
200g
9
319
Wegmüller Sarah Olivia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
18,57
257
4./III
18,57
W10
200g
10
317
Wanner Mona
STB Bern
SUI
2012
18,29
252
3./I
18,29
W10
200g
11
250
Mader Joéline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
18,05
248
4./I
18,05
W10
200g
12
272
Ramsauer Charlotte
STB
SUI
2012
17,85
245
5./I
17,85
W10
200g
13
262
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
16,76
226
6./I
16,76
W10
200g
14
234
Kreis Lielle
LV Thun
SUI
2012
16,05
214
7./I
16,05
W10
200g
15
225
Jenelten Natalie
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2012
15,79
209
5./III
15,79
W10
200g
16
139
Atli Gülciya
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
14,62
189
4./II
14,62
W10
200g
17
345
Leist Lowa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
14,46
186
5./II
14,46
W10
200g
18
268
Osswald Soraya
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
14,41
185
6./II
14,41
W10
200g
19
171
Dähler Amélie
fun and run Thun
SUI
2012
13,92
176
8./I
13,92
W10
200g
20
275
Richard Elena
stb
SUI
2012
13,25
164
9./I
13,25
W10
200g
21
352
Rindlisbacher Maelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
9,78
100
6./III
9,78
W10
200g
22
249
Lüthi Yara
TV Attiswil
SUI
2012
9,75
100
7./III
9,75
W10
200g
23
270
Plüss Zoe
Lv Langenthal
SUI
2012
7,52
56
8./III
7,52
W10
200g
151
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
ogV
./II
-
W10
200g
14:00 Ball 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
146
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
23,87
346
23,87
W10
200g
2
159
Bruggmann Naira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
21,16
301
21,16
W10
200g
3
317
Wanner Mona
STB Bern
SUI
2012
18,29
252
18,29
W10
200g
4
250
Mader Joéline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
18,05
248
18,05
W10
200g
5
272
Ramsauer Charlotte
STB
SUI
2012
17,85
245
17,85
W10
200g
6
262
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
16,76
226
16,76
W10
200g
7
234
Kreis Lielle
LV Thun
SUI
2012
16,05
214
16,05
W10
200g
8
171
Dähler Amélie
fun and run Thun
SUI
2012
13,92
176
13,92
W10
200g
9
275
Richard Elena
stb
SUI
2012
13,25
164
13,25
W10
200g
14:02 Ball 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
238
Lamanuzzi Laura Rosa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
28,35
419
28,35
W10
200g
2
330
Züger Soraya
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
24,43
355
24,43
W10
200g
3
148
Bernhard Mira
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
21,77
311
21,77
W10
200g
4
139
Atli Gülciya
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
14,62
189
14,62
W10
200g
5
345
Leist Lowa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
14,46
186
14,46
W10
200g
6
268
Osswald Soraya
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
14,41
185
14,41
W10
200g
151
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
ogV
-
W10
200g
14:04 Ball 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
253
Marti Elin
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2012
25,10
366
25,10
W10
200g
2
269
Perreten Aylin
TV Saanen Gstaad
SUI
2012
23,63
342
23,63
W10
200g
3
256
Maurer Elina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
22,34
321
22,34
W10
200g
4
319
Wegmüller Sarah Olivia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
18,57
257
18,57
W10
200g
5
225
Jenelten Natalie
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2012
15,79
209
15,79
W10
200g
6
352
Rindlisbacher Maelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
9,78
100
9,78
W10
200g
7
249
Lüthi Yara
TV Attiswil
SUI
2012
9,75
100
9,75
W10
200g
8
270
Plüss Zoe
Lv Langenthal
SUI
2012
7,52
56
7,52
W10
200g