Weitsprung Zone W 10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
146
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
4,17
558
1./I
4,17
4,11
4,03
W10
2
317
Wanner Mona
STB Bern
SUI
2012
3,67
454
2./I
3,67
3,65
3,43
W10
3
250
Mader Joéline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
3,55
429
3./I
3,35
3,26
3,55
W10
4
253
Marti Elin
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2012
3,51
421
1./III
3,48
3,51
3,31
W10
5
159
Bruggmann Naira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
3,50
419
4./I
3,26
3,50
3,50
W10
6
330
Züger Soraya
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
3,48
415
1./II
3,44
3,48
3,44
W10
PB
7
234
Kreis Lielle
LV Thun
SUI
2012
3,48
415
5./I
3,48
3,22
3,41
W10
8
171
Dähler Amélie
fun and run Thun
SUI
2012
3,45
409
6./I
3,31
3,31
3,45
W10
9
148
Bernhard Mira
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
3,42
403
2./II
3,37
3,37
3,42
W10
10
249
Lüthi Yara
TV Attiswil
SUI
2012
3,39
396
2./III
3,36
x
3,39
W10
11
275
Richard Elena
stb
SUI
2012
3,38
394
7./I
3,33
3,38
3,08
W10
12
269
Perreten Aylin
TV Saanen Gstaad
SUI
2012
3,35
388
3./III
3,23
3,35
3,21
W10
13
238
Lamanuzzi Laura Rosa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
3,34
386
3./II
3,28
3,31
3,34
W10
14
262
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
3,15
348
8./I
x
2,65
3,15
W10
15
268
Osswald Soraya
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
3,14
346
4./II
3,14
2,96
3,04
W10
16
319
Wegmüller Sarah Olivia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
3,10
338
4./III
3,10
3,00
3,04
W10
17
256
Maurer Elina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
3,00
318
5./III
3,00
x
2,82
W10
18
225
Jenelten Natalie
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2012
2,94
306
6./III
2,33
2,44
2,94
W10
19
352
Rindlisbacher Maelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
2,85
288
7./III
2,85
-
2,66
W10
20
272
Ramsauer Charlotte
STB
SUI
2012
2,56
231
9./I
2,31
2,56
2,52
W10
21
270
Plüss Zoe
Lv Langenthal
SUI
2012
2,55
229
8./III
2,30
2,28
2,55
W10
22
139
Atli Gülciya
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
2,50
219
5./II
x
2,50
2,47
W10
23
345
Leist Lowa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
2,32
185
6./II
2,32
x
x
W10
151
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
13:30 Weit 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
146
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
4,17
558
4,17
4,11
4,03
W10
2
317
Wanner Mona
STB Bern
SUI
2012
3,67
454
3,67
3,65
3,43
W10
3
250
Mader Joéline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
3,55
429
3,35
3,26
3,55
W10
4
159
Bruggmann Naira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
3,50
419
3,26
3,50
3,50
W10
5
234
Kreis Lielle
LV Thun
SUI
2012
3,48
415
3,48
3,22
3,41
W10
6
171
Dähler Amélie
fun and run Thun
SUI
2012
3,45
409
3,31
3,31
3,45
W10
7
275
Richard Elena
stb
SUI
2012
3,38
394
3,33
3,38
3,08
W10
8
262
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
3,15
348
x
2,65
3,15
W10
9
272
Ramsauer Charlotte
STB
SUI
2012
2,56
231
2,31
2,56
2,52
W10
13:32 Weit 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
330
Züger Soraya
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
3,48
415
3,44
3,48
3,44
W10
PB
2
148
Bernhard Mira
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
3,42
403
3,37
3,37
3,42
W10
3
238
Lamanuzzi Laura Rosa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
3,34
386
3,28
3,31
3,34
W10
4
268
Osswald Soraya
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
3,14
346
3,14
2,96
3,04
W10
5
139
Atli Gülciya
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
2,50
219
x
2,50
2,47
W10
6
345
Leist Lowa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
2,32
185
2,32
x
x
W10
151
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
13:34 Weit 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
253
Marti Elin
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2012
3,51
421
3,48
3,51
3,31
W10
2
249
Lüthi Yara
TV Attiswil
SUI
2012
3,39
396
3,36
x
3,39
W10
3
269
Perreten Aylin
TV Saanen Gstaad
SUI
2012
3,35
388
3,23
3,35
3,21
W10
4
319
Wegmüller Sarah Olivia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
3,10
338
3,10
3,00
3,04
W10
5
256
Maurer Elina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
3,00
318
3,00
x
2,82
W10
6
225
Jenelten Natalie
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2012
2,94
306
2,33
2,44
2,94
W10
7
352
Rindlisbacher Maelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
2,85
288
2,85
-
2,66
W10
8
270
Plüss Zoe
Lv Langenthal
SUI
2012
2,55
229
2,30
2,28
2,55
W10