60m W 10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
146
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
9,11
528
1./I
W10
2
159
Bruggmann Naira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
9,53
433
1./II
W10
3
234
Kreis Lielle
LV Thun
SUI
2012
9,63
412
2./I
W10
4
317
Wanner Mona
STB Bern
SUI
2012
9,66
406
2./II
W10
5
253
Marti Elin
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2012
9,84
370
1./III
W10
6
250
Mader Joéline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
9,87
364
2./III
W10
7
238
Lamanuzzi Laura Rosa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
9,95
349
3./II
W10
8
171
Dähler Amélie
fun and run Thun
SUI
2012
10,01
337
1./IV
W10
9
330
Züger Soraya
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
10,19
305
3./I
W10
PB
10
148
Bernhard Mira
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
10,20
304
2./IV
W10
11
319
Wegmüller Sarah Olivia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
10,28
290
3./IV
W10
12
268
Osswald Soraya
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
10,29
288
4./II
W10
13
256
Maurer Elina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
10,37
275
4./IV
W10
14
269
Perreten Aylin
TV Saanen Gstaad
SUI
2012
10,38
273
5./IV
W10
15
275
Richard Elena
stb
SUI
2012
10,43
265
4./I
W10
16
249
Lüthi Yara
TV Attiswil
SUI
2012
10,51
253
5./II
W10
17
272
Ramsauer Charlotte
STB
SUI
2012
10,58
242
5./I
W10
18
262
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
10,65
232
3./III
W10
19
352
Rindlisbacher Maelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
10,82
207
6./I
W10
20
345
Leist Lowa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
10,96
189
6./II
W10
21
225
Jenelten Natalie
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2012
11,24
154
4./III
W10
22
270
Plüss Zoe
Lv Langenthal
SUI
2012
11,82
96
6./IV
W10
23
139
Atli Gülciya
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
12,57
43
5./III
W10
151
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
n.a.
W10
13:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
146
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
9,11
528
W10
2
234
Kreis Lielle
LV Thun
SUI
2012
9,63
412
W10
3
330
Züger Soraya
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
10,19
305
W10
PB
4
275
Richard Elena
stb
SUI
2012
10,43
265
W10
5
272
Ramsauer Charlotte
STB
SUI
2012
10,58
242
W10
6
352
Rindlisbacher Maelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
10,82
207
W10
13:01 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
159
Bruggmann Naira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
9,53
433
W10
2
317
Wanner Mona
STB Bern
SUI
2012
9,66
406
W10
3
238
Lamanuzzi Laura Rosa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
9,95
349
W10
4
268
Osswald Soraya
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
10,29
288
W10
5
249
Lüthi Yara
TV Attiswil
SUI
2012
10,51
253
W10
6
345
Leist Lowa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
10,96
189
W10
13:02 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
253
Marti Elin
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2012
9,84
370
W10
2
250
Mader Joéline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
9,87
364
W10
3
262
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
10,65
232
W10
4
225
Jenelten Natalie
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2012
11,24
154
W10
5
139
Atli Gülciya
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
12,57
43
W10
151
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
n.a.
W10
13:03 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
171
Dähler Amélie
fun and run Thun
SUI
2012
10,01
337
W10
2
148
Bernhard Mira
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
10,20
304
W10
3
319
Wegmüller Sarah Olivia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
10,28
290
W10
4
256
Maurer Elina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
10,37
275
W10
5
269
Perreten Aylin
TV Saanen Gstaad
SUI
2012
10,38
273
W10
6
270
Plüss Zoe
Lv Langenthal
SUI
2012
11,82
96
W10