Ballwurf W 9 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W9)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
197
Gfeller Noelia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
26,68
392
1./I
26,68
W9
200g
PB
2
209
Haldi Jil
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
25,63
375
1./II
25,63
W9
200g
3
244
Lemann Emmelie
GG Bern
SUI
2013
25,14
367
2./II
25,14
W9
200g
4
135
Aeschbacher Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
22,65
326
2./I
22,65
W9
200g
5
251
Mambwa Léonore
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
20,75
294
3./II
20,75
W9
200g
6
235
Küng Jana
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
20,59
291
3./I
20,59
W9
200g
7
254
Marti Kim
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2013
18,76
260
4./I
18,76
W9
200g
8
212
Hess Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
17,47
238
5./I
17,47
W9
200g
9
274
Reichenbach Maria
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
17,08
231
4./II
17,08
W9
200g
10
195
Gfeller Giulia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
16,90
228
6./I
16,90
W9
200g
11
286
Scheidegger Matilda
Fun and run Thun
SUI
2013
16,78
226
5./II
16,78
W9
200g
12
252
Mangiarratti Elisa
Turnverein Oberburg
SUI
2013
16,71
225
6./II
16,71
W9
200g
13
271
Probst Lenja
TV Koppigen
SUI
2013
16,15
215
7./I
16,15
W9
200g
14
136
Andres Jael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
16,08
214
1./III
16,08
W9
200g
15
228
Kaufmann Robyn
LVL
SUI
2013
15,65
207
2./III
15,65
W9
200g
16
223
Iseli Noelia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
15,55
205
3./III
15,55
W9
200g
17
281
Romang Lianna
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2013
14,20
181
7./II
14,20
W9
200g
18
336
Baumer Julie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
13,91
176
8./II
13,91
W9
200g
19
166
Bürki Emelie
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
12,16
144
8./I
12,16
W9
200g
20
291
Seevaratnam Elina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
11,55
133
9./I
11,55
W9
200g
21
344
Sangarapillai Lisa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
11,50
132
4./III
11,50
W9
200g
22
342
Gabriel Noée Sophie
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
11,38
130
5./III
11,38
W9
200g
23
246
Lopez Shoana
STB
SUI
2013
11,23
127
9./II
11,23
W9
200g
24
216
Horisberger Céline
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
11,03
124
10./I
11,03
W9
200g
25
170
Da Silva Amália
 
2013
9,78
100
6./III
9,78
W9
200g
26
297
Spichiger Elin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
7,75
61
7./III
7,75
W9
200g
27
343
Pauli Yara
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
6,03
25
8./III
6,03
W9
200g
219
Hug Lucia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W9
200g
13:30 Ball 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
197
Gfeller Noelia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
26,68
392
26,68
W9
200g
PB
2
135
Aeschbacher Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
22,65
326
22,65
W9
200g
3
235
Küng Jana
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
20,59
291
20,59
W9
200g
4
254
Marti Kim
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2013
18,76
260
18,76
W9
200g
5
212
Hess Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
17,47
238
17,47
W9
200g
6
195
Gfeller Giulia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
16,90
228
16,90
W9
200g
7
271
Probst Lenja
TV Koppigen
SUI
2013
16,15
215
16,15
W9
200g
8
166
Bürki Emelie
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
12,16
144
12,16
W9
200g
9
291
Seevaratnam Elina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
11,55
133
11,55
W9
200g
10
216
Horisberger Céline
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
11,03
124
11,03
W9
200g
219
Hug Lucia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W9
200g
13:32 Ball 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
209
Haldi Jil
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
25,63
375
25,63
W9
200g
2
244
Lemann Emmelie
GG Bern
SUI
2013
25,14
367
25,14
W9
200g
3
251
Mambwa Léonore
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
20,75
294
20,75
W9
200g
4
274
Reichenbach Maria
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
17,08
231
17,08
W9
200g
5
286
Scheidegger Matilda
Fun and run Thun
SUI
2013
16,78
226
16,78
W9
200g
6
252
Mangiarratti Elisa
Turnverein Oberburg
SUI
2013
16,71
225
16,71
W9
200g
7
281
Romang Lianna
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2013
14,20
181
14,20
W9
200g
8
336
Baumer Julie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
13,91
176
13,91
W9
200g
9
246
Lopez Shoana
STB
SUI
2013
11,23
127
11,23
W9
200g
13:34 Ball 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
136
Andres Jael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
16,08
214
16,08
W9
200g
2
228
Kaufmann Robyn
LVL
SUI
2013
15,65
207
15,65
W9
200g
3
223
Iseli Noelia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
15,55
205
15,55
W9
200g
4
344
Sangarapillai Lisa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
11,50
132
11,50
W9
200g
5
342
Gabriel Noée Sophie
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
11,38
130
11,38
W9
200g
6
170
Da Silva Amália
 
2013
9,78
100
9,78
W9
200g
7
297
Spichiger Elin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
7,75
61
7,75
W9
200g
8
343
Pauli Yara
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
6,03
25
6,03
W9
200g