Weitsprung Zone W 9 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W9)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
136
Andres Jael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
3,73
466
1./III
3,64
3,73
3,62
W9
2
197
Gfeller Noelia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
3,69
458
1./I
3,58
3,57
3,69
W9
3
244
Lemann Emmelie
GG Bern
SUI
2013
3,63
446
1./II
3,45
3,63
3,47
W9
4
209
Haldi Jil
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
3,51
421
2./II
3,40
3,51
3,51
W9
5
251
Mambwa Léonore
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
3,47
413
3./II
3,30
3,34
3,47
W9
6
228
Kaufmann Robyn
LVL
SUI
2013
3,39
396
2./III
3,23
3,23
3,39
W9
7
252
Mangiarratti Elisa
Turnverein Oberburg
SUI
2013
3,38
394
4./II
3,38
3,21
3,13
W9
8
223
Iseli Noelia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
3,36
390
3./III
3,32
3,36
-
W9
9
235
Küng Jana
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
3,35
388
2./I
3,35
3,35
3,12
W9
10
271
Probst Lenja
TV Koppigen
SUI
2013
3,34
386
3./I
3,34
3,05
2,74
W9
11
135
Aeschbacher Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
3,31
380
4./I
3,31
3,27
3,25
W9
12
254
Marti Kim
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2013
3,26
370
5./I
-
3,26
3,21
W9
13
274
Reichenbach Maria
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
3,26
370
5./II
3,26
-
3,16
W9
14
166
Bürki Emelie
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
3,25
368
6./I
3,25
3,00
2,85
W9
15
212
Hess Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
3,23
364
7./I
3,23
3,03
3,15
W9
16
216
Horisberger Céline
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
3,18
354
8./I
3,18
3,12
3,00
W9
17
195
Gfeller Giulia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
3,18
354
9./I
3,18
3,02
-
W9
18
286
Scheidegger Matilda
Fun and run Thun
SUI
2013
3,05
328
6./II
3,04
3,05
2,41
W9
19
281
Romang Lianna
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2013
2,79
276
7./II
2,72
2,72
2,79
W9
20
344
Sangarapillai Lisa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
2,77
272
4./III
2,07
-
2,77
W9
21
246
Lopez Shoana
STB
SUI
2013
2,61
241
8./II
2,61
2,58
2,46
W9
22
170
Da Silva Amália
 
2013
2,59
237
5./III
2,37
2,12
2,59
W9
23
336
Baumer Julie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
2,57
233
9./II
2,46
2,12
2,57
W9
24
297
Spichiger Elin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
2,50
219
6./III
2,50
2,29
2,46
W9
25
342
Gabriel Noée Sophie
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
2,49
217
7./III
-
2,42
2,49
W9
26
291
Seevaratnam Elina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
2,42
204
10./I
2,36
2,12
2,42
W9
27
343
Pauli Yara
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
2,38
196
8./III
2,35
2,28
2,38
W9
219
Hug Lucia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W9
12:45 Weit 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
197
Gfeller Noelia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
3,69
458
3,58
3,57
3,69
W9
2
235
Küng Jana
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
3,35
388
3,35
3,35
3,12
W9
3
271
Probst Lenja
TV Koppigen
SUI
2013
3,34
386
3,34
3,05
2,74
W9
4
135
Aeschbacher Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
3,31
380
3,31
3,27
3,25
W9
5
254
Marti Kim
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2013
3,26
370
-
3,26
3,21
W9
6
166
Bürki Emelie
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
3,25
368
3,25
3,00
2,85
W9
7
212
Hess Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
3,23
364
3,23
3,03
3,15
W9
8
216
Horisberger Céline
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
3,18
354
3,18
3,12
3,00
W9
9
195
Gfeller Giulia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
3,18
354
3,18
3,02
-
W9
10
291
Seevaratnam Elina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
2,42
204
2,36
2,12
2,42
W9
219
Hug Lucia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W9
12:47 Weit 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
244
Lemann Emmelie
GG Bern
SUI
2013
3,63
446
3,45
3,63
3,47
W9
2
209
Haldi Jil
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
3,51
421
3,40
3,51
3,51
W9
3
251
Mambwa Léonore
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
3,47
413
3,30
3,34
3,47
W9
4
252
Mangiarratti Elisa
Turnverein Oberburg
SUI
2013
3,38
394
3,38
3,21
3,13
W9
5
274
Reichenbach Maria
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
3,26
370
3,26
-
3,16
W9
6
286
Scheidegger Matilda
Fun and run Thun
SUI
2013
3,05
328
3,04
3,05
2,41
W9
7
281
Romang Lianna
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2013
2,79
276
2,72
2,72
2,79
W9
8
246
Lopez Shoana
STB
SUI
2013
2,61
241
2,61
2,58
2,46
W9
9
336
Baumer Julie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
2,57
233
2,46
2,12
2,57
W9
12:49 Weit 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
136
Andres Jael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
3,73
466
3,64
3,73
3,62
W9
2
228
Kaufmann Robyn
LVL
SUI
2013
3,39
396
3,23
3,23
3,39
W9
3
223
Iseli Noelia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
3,36
390
3,32
3,36
-
W9
4
344
Sangarapillai Lisa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
2,77
272
2,07
-
2,77
W9
5
170
Da Silva Amália
 
2013
2,59
237
2,37
2,12
2,59
W9
6
297
Spichiger Elin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
2,50
219
2,50
2,29
2,46
W9
7
342
Gabriel Noée Sophie
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
2,49
217
-
2,42
2,49
W9
8
343
Pauli Yara
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
2,38
196
2,35
2,28
2,38
W9