60m W 9 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W9)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
197
Gfeller Noelia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
9,54
431
1./I
W9
PB
2
244
Lemann Emmelie
GG Bern
SUI
2013
9,57
424
2./I
W9
3
251
Mambwa Léonore
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
9,64
410
1./III
W9
4
228
Kaufmann Robyn
LVL
SUI
2013
9,76
385
2./III
W9
5
271
Probst Lenja
TV Koppigen
SUI
2013
9,86
366
3./I
W9
6
252
Mangiarratti Elisa
Turnverein Oberburg
SUI
2013
9,90
358
4./I
W9
7
254
Marti Kim
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2013
10,04
332
1./II
W9
8
286
Scheidegger Matilda
Fun and run Thun
SUI
2013
10,13
316
1./IV
W9
9
209
Haldi Jil
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
10,16
310
1./V
W9
10
136
Andres Jael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
10,20
304
3./III
W9
11
195
Gfeller Giulia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
10,36
277
2./IV
W9
12
274
Reichenbach Maria
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
10,46
261
2./V
W9
13
135
Aeschbacher Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
10,55
247
4./III
W9
14
223
Iseli Noelia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
10,62
236
2./II
W9
15
235
Küng Jana
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
10,66
230
5./III
W9
16
212
Hess Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
10,72
222
3./IV
W9
17
344
Sangarapillai Lisa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
10,79
212
4./IV
W9
18
166
Bürki Emelie
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
10,98
186
3./V
W9
19
216
Horisberger Céline
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
11,02
181
3./II
W9
20
281
Romang Lianna
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2013
11,18
161
5./IV
W9
21
291
Seevaratnam Elina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
11,52
124
4./II
W9
22
343
Pauli Yara
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
11,63
113
4./V
W9
23
170
Da Silva Amália
 
2013
11,64
112
6./IV
W9
24
342
Gabriel Noée Sophie
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
11,71
106
5./V
W9
25
246
Lopez Shoana
STB
SUI
2013
11,76
101
5./II
W9
26
297
Spichiger Elin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
12,02
80
5./I
W9
27
336
Baumer Julie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
15,41
6./III
W9
219
Hug Lucia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
n.a.
W9
12:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
197
Gfeller Noelia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
9,54
431
W9
PB
2
244
Lemann Emmelie
GG Bern
SUI
2013
9,57
424
W9
3
271
Probst Lenja
TV Koppigen
SUI
2013
9,86
366
W9
4
252
Mangiarratti Elisa
Turnverein Oberburg
SUI
2013
9,90
358
W9
5
297
Spichiger Elin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
12,02
80
W9
12:16 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
254
Marti Kim
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2013
10,04
332
W9
2
223
Iseli Noelia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
10,62
236
W9
3
216
Horisberger Céline
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
11,02
181
W9
4
291
Seevaratnam Elina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
11,52
124
W9
5
246
Lopez Shoana
STB
SUI
2013
11,76
101
W9
12:17 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
251
Mambwa Léonore
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
9,64
410
W9
2
228
Kaufmann Robyn
LVL
SUI
2013
9,76
385
W9
3
136
Andres Jael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
10,20
304
W9
4
135
Aeschbacher Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
10,55
247
W9
5
235
Küng Jana
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
10,66
230
W9
6
336
Baumer Julie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
15,41
W9
12:18 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
286
Scheidegger Matilda
Fun and run Thun
SUI
2013
10,13
316
W9
2
195
Gfeller Giulia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
10,36
277
W9
3
212
Hess Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
10,72
222
W9
4
344
Sangarapillai Lisa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
10,79
212
W9
5
281
Romang Lianna
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2013
11,18
161
W9
6
170
Da Silva Amália
 
2013
11,64
112
W9
12:19 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
209
Haldi Jil
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
10,16
310
W9
2
274
Reichenbach Maria
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
10,46
261
W9
3
166
Bürki Emelie
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
10,98
186
W9
4
343
Pauli Yara
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
11,63
113
W9
5
342
Gabriel Noée Sophie
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
11,71
106
W9
219
Hug Lucia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
n.a.
W9