Ballwurf W 11 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
185
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
36,23
545
1./II
36,23
W11
200g
2
354
Eden Fre
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
31,92
477
2./II
31,92
W11
200g
3
233
Kohler Jana
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
31,19
465
1./I
31,19
W11
200g
PB
4
174
Dammann Mia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
28,15
416
3./II
28,15
W11
200g
5
245
Lemann Lyana
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
27,78
410
4./II
27,78
W11
200g
6
231
Kilchenmann Valerie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
26,96
397
5./II
26,96
W11
200g
7
168
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
26,64
392
6./II
26,64
W11
200g
8
287
Schenk Lea
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
26,60
391
2./I
26,60
W11
200g
9
278
Ritz Emma
SK Langnau
SUI
2011
26,09
383
1./III
26,09
W11
200g
10
163
Bühler Mia
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2011
25,13
367
3./I
25,13
W11
200g
11
179
El-Idrissi Lia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
23,76
344
4./I
23,76
W11
200g
12
236
Künzler Luana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
23,66
343
5./I
23,66
W11
200g
13
144
Baumgartner Mira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
22,37
321
6./I
22,37
W11
200g
14
229
Kaufmann Tabea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
21,74
311
7./I
21,74
W11
200g
PB
15
156
Brandenberger Sophie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
21,66
309
7./II
21,66
W11
200g
16
266
Okonkwo Amara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
21,65
309
8./I
21,65
W11
200g
PB
17
147
Berger Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
21,53
307
8./II
21,53
W11
200g
18
215
Hofstetter Uma
LVThun
SUI
2011
20,39
288
9./II
20,39
W11
200g
19
210
Hauswirth Viviane
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2011
20,25
286
2./III
20,25
W11
200g
20
193
Gerber Méline
Thierachern
SUI
2011
19,94
280
9./I
19,94
W11
200g
21
255
Marti Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
19,13
267
10./I
19,13
W11
200g
PB
22
192
Gerber Leana
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
18,85
262
11./I
18,85
W11
200g
23
199
Graf Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
17,28
235
10./II
17,28
W11
200g
24
208
Hählen Alessia
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
16,90
228
3./III
16,90
W11
200g
25
187
Flückiger Lou
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
15,59
206
4./III
15,59
W11
200g
26
247
Luginbühl Lily
LVThun
SUI
2011
11,20
127
11./II
11,20
W11
200g
232
Kilchör Mya
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
200g
263
Navagan Najani
Thun
SUI
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
200g
14:45 Ball 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
233
Kohler Jana
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
31,19
465
31,19
W11
200g
PB
2
287
Schenk Lea
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
26,60
391
26,60
W11
200g
3
163
Bühler Mia
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2011
25,13
367
25,13
W11
200g
4
179
El-Idrissi Lia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
23,76
344
23,76
W11
200g
5
236
Künzler Luana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
23,66
343
23,66
W11
200g
6
144
Baumgartner Mira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
22,37
321
22,37
W11
200g
7
229
Kaufmann Tabea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
21,74
311
21,74
W11
200g
PB
8
266
Okonkwo Amara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
21,65
309
21,65
W11
200g
PB
9
193
Gerber Méline
Thierachern
SUI
2011
19,94
280
19,94
W11
200g
10
255
Marti Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
19,13
267
19,13
W11
200g
PB
11
192
Gerber Leana
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
18,85
262
18,85
W11
200g
14:47 Ball 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
185
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
36,23
545
36,23
W11
200g
2
354
Eden Fre
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
31,92
477
31,92
W11
200g
3
174
Dammann Mia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
28,15
416
28,15
W11
200g
4
245
Lemann Lyana
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
27,78
410
27,78
W11
200g
5
231
Kilchenmann Valerie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
26,96
397
26,96
W11
200g
6
168
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
26,64
392
26,64
W11
200g
7
156
Brandenberger Sophie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
21,66
309
21,66
W11
200g
8
147
Berger Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
21,53
307
21,53
W11
200g
9
215
Hofstetter Uma
LVThun
SUI
2011
20,39
288
20,39
W11
200g
10
199
Graf Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
17,28
235
17,28
W11
200g
11
247
Luginbühl Lily
LVThun
SUI
2011
11,20
127
11,20
W11
200g
232
Kilchör Mya
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
200g
263
Navagan Najani
Thun
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
200g
14:49 Ball 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
278
Ritz Emma
SK Langnau
SUI
2011
26,09
383
26,09
W11
200g
2
210
Hauswirth Viviane
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2011
20,25
286
20,25
W11
200g
3
208
Hählen Alessia
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
16,90
228
16,90
W11
200g
4
187
Flückiger Lou
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
15,59
206
15,59
W11
200g