Weitsprung Zone M 11 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
21
Diggelmann Eneas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
4,62
509
1./I
4,53
4,46
4,62
M11
2
12
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
4,35
464
1./II
4,07
4,35
4,34
M11
3
76
Meyer Andrik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
4,29
453
2./I
4,09
4,29
4,12
M11
4
103
Steiner Noël
LV Langenthal
SUI
2011
4,20
438
1./III
4,06
4,20
4,11
M11
5
17
Bühler Ron
LVL
SUI
2011
4,18
435
2./III
4,18
4,06
x
M11
6
117
Treier Quirin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
4,09
420
3./III
4,00
4,09
3,95
M11
7
126
Weibel Xeno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,95
397
3./I
3,75
3,74
3,95
M11
8
96
Schraner Fabio
Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick
SUI
2011
3,80
372
4./III
3,80
3,60
3,80
M11
9
118
Trümpler Lino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
3,80
372
2./II
3,52
3,79
3,80
M11
10
43
Heiniger Kilian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
3,78
369
3./II
3,78
x
x
M11
11
23
Eggimann Colin
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
3,72
359
5./III
3,46
3,72
x
M11
12
79
Morgenthaler Jann-Erik
LVL
SUI
2011
3,71
358
6./III
3,71
3,52
3,32
M11
13
27
Fankhauser Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,70
356
4./I
3,50
3,49
3,70
M11
14
92
Röthlisberger Jan Ayden
LV Thun
SUI
2011
3,61
341
4./II
3,51
3,42
3,61
M11
15
63
Latscha Tobias
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
3,60
340
5./I
3,60
3,47
3,57
M11
16
52
Hug Lenny
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
3,56
333
7./III
3,49
3,56
3,40
M11
17
72
Mamié Raik Sariel
 
2011
3,27
286
8./III
3,22
3,27
2,88
M11
18
75
Mellenberger Levin
Jugi Koppigen
SUI
2011
3,26
285
9./III
2,97
3,26
3,09
M11
19
339
Baumer Jarno
FC Weissenstein
SUI
2011
3,21
277
6./I
x
3,21
3,18
M11
20
85
Osswald Eliah
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
3,16
269
5./II
3,06
x
3,16
M11
21
100
Stadelmann Cédric
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
2,95
236
6./II
x
2,67
2,95
M11
13
Brichet Gaston
STV Unterägeri
SUI
2011
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
127
Widmer Colin
TV Koppigen
SUI
2011
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
14:00 Weit 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
21
Diggelmann Eneas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
4,62
509
4,53
4,46
4,62
M11
2
76
Meyer Andrik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
4,29
453
4,09
4,29
4,12
M11
3
126
Weibel Xeno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,95
397
3,75
3,74
3,95
M11
4
27
Fankhauser Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,70
356
3,50
3,49
3,70
M11
5
63
Latscha Tobias
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
3,60
340
3,60
3,47
3,57
M11
6
339
Baumer Jarno
FC Weissenstein
SUI
2011
3,21
277
x
3,21
3,18
M11
14:02 Weit 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
4,35
464
4,07
4,35
4,34
M11
2
118
Trümpler Lino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
3,80
372
3,52
3,79
3,80
M11
3
43
Heiniger Kilian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
3,78
369
3,78
x
x
M11
4
92
Röthlisberger Jan Ayden
LV Thun
SUI
2011
3,61
341
3,51
3,42
3,61
M11
5
85
Osswald Eliah
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
3,16
269
3,06
x
3,16
M11
6
100
Stadelmann Cédric
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
2,95
236
x
2,67
2,95
M11
14:04 Weit 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
103
Steiner Noël
LV Langenthal
SUI
2011
4,20
438
4,06
4,20
4,11
M11
2
17
Bühler Ron
LVL
SUI
2011
4,18
435
4,18
4,06
x
M11
3
117
Treier Quirin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
4,09
420
4,00
4,09
3,95
M11
4
96
Schraner Fabio
Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick
SUI
2011
3,80
372
3,80
3,60
3,80
M11
5
23
Eggimann Colin
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
3,72
359
3,46
3,72
x
M11
6
79
Morgenthaler Jann-Erik
LVL
SUI
2011
3,71
358
3,71
3,52
3,32
M11
7
52
Hug Lenny
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
3,56
333
3,49
3,56
3,40
M11
8
72
Mamié Raik Sariel
 
2011
3,27
286
3,22
3,27
2,88
M11
9
75
Mellenberger Levin
Jugi Koppigen
SUI
2011
3,26
285
2,97
3,26
3,09
M11
13
Brichet Gaston
STV Unterägeri
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
127
Widmer Colin
TV Koppigen
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11