60m M 11 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
76
Meyer Andrik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
8,78
515
1./IV
M11
2
12
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
8,86
498
2./IV
M11
3
21
Diggelmann Eneas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
8,96
476
1./III
M11
4
103
Steiner Noël
LV Langenthal
SUI
2011
9,04
459
2./III
M11
5
117
Treier Quirin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
9,14
439
1./II
M11
6
17
Bühler Ron
LVL
SUI
2011
9,15
437
1./I
M11
7
126
Weibel Xeno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,23
421
2./II
M11
8
118
Trümpler Lino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
9,35
398
2./I
M11
9
63
Latscha Tobias
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
9,53
365
3./II
M11
10
96
Schraner Fabio
Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick
SUI
2011
9,54
363
3./I
M11
11
52
Hug Lenny
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
9,54
363
4./I
M11
12
79
Morgenthaler Jann-Erik
LVL
SUI
2011
9,56
359
5./I
M11
13
27
Fankhauser Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,59
354
3./IV
M11
14
23
Eggimann Colin
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
9,63
347
4./IV
M11
15
43
Heiniger Kilian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
9,80
318
3./III
M11
16
92
Röthlisberger Jan Ayden
LV Thun
SUI
2011
10,30
241
4./II
M11
17
75
Mellenberger Levin
Jugi Koppigen
SUI
2011
10,40
228
6./I
M11
18
72
Mamié Raik Sariel
 
2011
10,42
225
5./II
M11
19
339
Baumer Jarno
FC Weissenstein
SUI
2011
10,43
224
4./III
M11
20
100
Stadelmann Cédric
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
10,54
209
5./III
M11
21
85
Osswald Eliah
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
10,71
188
5./IV
M11
13
Brichet Gaston
STV Unterägeri
SUI
2011
n.a.
M11
127
Widmer Colin
TV Koppigen
SUI
2011
n.a.
M11
13:40 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
17
Bühler Ron
LVL
SUI
2011
9,15
437
M11
2
118
Trümpler Lino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
9,35
398
M11
3
96
Schraner Fabio
Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick
SUI
2011
9,54
363
M11
4
52
Hug Lenny
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
9,54
363
M11
5
79
Morgenthaler Jann-Erik
LVL
SUI
2011
9,56
359
M11
6
75
Mellenberger Levin
Jugi Koppigen
SUI
2011
10,40
228
M11
13:41 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
117
Treier Quirin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
9,14
439
M11
2
126
Weibel Xeno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,23
421
M11
3
63
Latscha Tobias
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
9,53
365
M11
4
92
Röthlisberger Jan Ayden
LV Thun
SUI
2011
10,30
241
M11
5
72
Mamié Raik Sariel
 
2011
10,42
225
M11
13
Brichet Gaston
STV Unterägeri
SUI
2011
n.a.
M11
13:42 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
21
Diggelmann Eneas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
8,96
476
M11
2
103
Steiner Noël
LV Langenthal
SUI
2011
9,04
459
M11
3
43
Heiniger Kilian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
9,80
318
M11
4
339
Baumer Jarno
FC Weissenstein
SUI
2011
10,43
224
M11
5
100
Stadelmann Cédric
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
10,54
209
M11
127
Widmer Colin
TV Koppigen
SUI
2011
n.a.
M11
13:43 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
76
Meyer Andrik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
8,78
515
M11
2
12
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
8,86
498
M11
3
27
Fankhauser Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,59
354
M11
4
23
Eggimann Colin
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
9,63
347
M11
5
85
Osswald Eliah
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
10,71
188
M11