60m W 12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
184
Fiechter Fiona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2010
8,83
598
1./IV
W12
PB
2
162
Bucher Elonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
8,92
575
1./I
W12
3
157
Brassel Charise
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
8,99
558
1./V
W12
4
307
Tschumi Marion
LV Thun
SUI
2010
9,03
548
2./V
W12
5
312
Vogt Noée
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2010
9,04
545
1./II
W12
6
325
Zijlstra Elena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
9,06
540
2./IV
W12
7
326
Zimmermann Lorena
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
9,25
495
1./III
W12
8
288
Schmid Julie
LV Thun
SUI
2010
9,26
493
3./V
W12
9
276
Richard Malena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
9,30
484
2./III
W12
10
158
Brönnimann Jana
LV Thun
SUI
2010
9,32
479
3./IV
W12
11
314
von Burg Cecilia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
9,38
466
2./II
W12
12
155
Brand Lucie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
9,44
452
4./V
W12
13
304
Stoll Lina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
9,54
431
2./I
W12
14
331
Zürcher Noemi
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2010
9,61
416
3./III
W12
15
204
Habermacher Tamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
9,66
406
4./IV
W12
16
181
Fahrni Marielle
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2010
9,68
401
3./II
W12
17
145
Becker Carole
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
9,80
377
5./IV
W12
18
177
Dreyer Johanna
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2010
9,88
362
4./II
W12
19
337
Baumer Emelie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
9,98
343
5./II
W12
20
213
Hofer Elin
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
10,16
310
5./V
W12
21
227
Käser Lena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
10,28
290
3./I
W12
PB
22
284
Röthlisberger Mia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2010
10,72
222
4./I
W12
PB
23
347
Meringolo Giana
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2010
11,10
171
5./I
W12
24
346
Meringolo Elea
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2010
11,22
157
4./III
W12
175
Deppeler Céline
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
14:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
162
Bucher Elonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
8,92
575
W12
2
304
Stoll Lina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
9,54
431
W12
3
227
Käser Lena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
10,28
290
W12
PB
4
284
Röthlisberger Mia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2010
10,72
222
W12
PB
5
347
Meringolo Giana
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2010
11,10
171
W12
14:16 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
312
Vogt Noée
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2010
9,04
545
W12
2
314
von Burg Cecilia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
9,38
466
W12
3
181
Fahrni Marielle
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2010
9,68
401
W12
4
177
Dreyer Johanna
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2010
9,88
362
W12
5
337
Baumer Emelie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
9,98
343
W12
14:17 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
326
Zimmermann Lorena
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
9,25
495
W12
2
276
Richard Malena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
9,30
484
W12
3
331
Zürcher Noemi
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2010
9,61
416
W12
4
346
Meringolo Elea
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2010
11,22
157
W12
175
Deppeler Céline
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
14:18 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
184
Fiechter Fiona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2010
8,83
598
W12
PB
2
325
Zijlstra Elena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
9,06
540
W12
3
158
Brönnimann Jana
LV Thun
SUI
2010
9,32
479
W12
4
204
Habermacher Tamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
9,66
406
W12
5
145
Becker Carole
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
9,80
377
W12
14:19 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
157
Brassel Charise
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
8,99
558
W12
2
307
Tschumi Marion
LV Thun
SUI
2010
9,03
548
W12
3
288
Schmid Julie
LV Thun
SUI
2010
9,26
493
W12
4
155
Brand Lucie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
9,44
452
W12
5
213
Hofer Elin
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
10,16
310
W12