Weitsprung Zone W 14 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
306
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
5,12
761
1./III
4,83
5,12
5,05
W14
2
267
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
5,11
759
1./I
4,48
5,11
5,10
W14
3
214
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
5,07
750
1./II
5,07
5,01
4,26
W14
PB
4
161
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
5,07
750
2./III
4,94
5,07
4,87
W14
5
301
Steffen Nerina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4,77
686
3./III
4,57
4,77
4,62
W14
6
189
Geiser Jessica
Jugi Roggwil
SUI
2008
4,77
686
2./I
4,54
4,77
4,48
W14
7
178
Egger Selina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4,65
660
4./III
4,63
4,65
x
W14
8
226
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
4,60
649
2./II
4,59
4,57
4,60
W14
9
221
Hugi Eliane
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
4,60
649
3./I
4,47
4,60
4,52
W14
10
165
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
4,57
643
4./I
4,38
4,49
4,57
W14
11
154
Brand Emelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4,56
641
5./III
4,56
4,32
3,30
W14
12
290
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
4,53
634
5./I
4,53
3,37
4,49
W14
13
222
Ingold Yena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2008
4,47
622
6./I
4,47
4,28
4,38
W14
PB
14
224
Jäggi Laura
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
4,46
620
3./II
4,46
4,24
4,10
W14
15
186
Flück Simea
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4,32
590
6./III
4,32
4,27
4,21
W14
16
308
Tüscher Mira
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2008
4,25
575
4./II
4,25
4,03
4,15
W14
17
321
Wettstein Hannah
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
4,16
556
7./I
4,16
4,06
x
W14
18
300
Stanojlovic Teodora
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4,10
544
7./III
3,85
4,02
4,10
W14
19
140
Barrer Muriel
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
3,95
512
5./II
3,87
3,91
3,95
W14
20
153
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
3,86
493
8./III
x
3,86
x
W14
21
217
Hubacher Caitlin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2008
3,84
489
8./I
3,77
3,84
3,64
W14
22
142
Baumberger Fabienne
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
3,81
483
9./I
3,81
3,68
3,78
W14
134
Aebi Kiara
Jugi Messen
SUI
2008
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
348
Mengisteab Whazit
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
16:00 Weit 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
267
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
5,11
759
4,48
5,11
5,10
W14
2
189
Geiser Jessica
Jugi Roggwil
SUI
2008
4,77
686
4,54
4,77
4,48
W14
3
221
Hugi Eliane
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
4,60
649
4,47
4,60
4,52
W14
4
165
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
4,57
643
4,38
4,49
4,57
W14
5
290
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
4,53
634
4,53
3,37
4,49
W14
6
222
Ingold Yena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2008
4,47
622
4,47
4,28
4,38
W14
PB
7
321
Wettstein Hannah
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
4,16
556
4,16
4,06
x
W14
8
217
Hubacher Caitlin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2008
3,84
489
3,77
3,84
3,64
W14
9
142
Baumberger Fabienne
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
3,81
483
3,81
3,68
3,78
W14
16:02 Weit 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
214
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
5,07
750
5,07
5,01
4,26
W14
PB
2
226
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
4,60
649
4,59
4,57
4,60
W14
3
224
Jäggi Laura
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
4,46
620
4,46
4,24
4,10
W14
4
308
Tüscher Mira
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2008
4,25
575
4,25
4,03
4,15
W14
5
140
Barrer Muriel
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
3,95
512
3,87
3,91
3,95
W14
134
Aebi Kiara
Jugi Messen
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
16:04 Weit 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
306
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
5,12
761
4,83
5,12
5,05
W14
2
161
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
5,07
750
4,94
5,07
4,87
W14
3
301
Steffen Nerina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4,77
686
4,57
4,77
4,62
W14
4
178
Egger Selina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4,65
660
4,63
4,65
x
W14
5
154
Brand Emelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4,56
641
4,56
4,32
3,30
W14
6
186
Flück Simea
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4,32
590
4,32
4,27
4,21
W14
7
300
Stanojlovic Teodora
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4,10
544
3,85
4,02
4,10
W14
8
153
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
3,86
493
x
3,86
x
W14
348
Mengisteab Whazit
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14