60m W 14 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
267
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,34
734
1./IV
W14
2
306
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
8,34
734
1./II
W14
3
214
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
8,38
722
2./II
W14
PB
4
178
Egger Selina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
8,39
719
3./II
W14
5
161
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
8,46
699
4./II
W14
6
301
Steffen Nerina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
8,53
679
5./II
W14
7
165
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,55
674
1./III
W14
8
226
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
8,68
638
6./II
W14
9
222
Ingold Yena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2008
8,73
625
2./IV
W14
10
189
Geiser Jessica
Jugi Roggwil
SUI
2008
8,73
625
2./III
W14
11
154
Brand Emelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
8,79
609
3./III
W14
12
290
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,81
603
3./IV
W14
13
186
Flück Simea
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
9,00
555
1./I
W14
14
308
Tüscher Mira
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2008
9,02
550
4./IV
W14
15
221
Hugi Eliane
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
9,02
550
4./III
W14
16
140
Barrer Muriel
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
9,32
479
5./III
W14
17
224
Jäggi Laura
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
9,32
479
2./I
W14
18
217
Hubacher Caitlin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2008
9,52
435
3./I
W14
19
300
Stanojlovic Teodora
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
9,52
435
4./I
W14
20
142
Baumberger Fabienne
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
9,57
424
5./I
W14
21
321
Wettstein Hannah
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
9,62
414
6./I
W14
22
153
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
9,67
404
5./IV
W14
348
Mengisteab Whazit
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
n.a.
W14
134
Aebi Kiara
Jugi Messen
SUI
2008
n.a.
W14
15:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
186
Flück Simea
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
9,00
555
W14
2
224
Jäggi Laura
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
9,32
479
W14
3
217
Hubacher Caitlin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2008
9,52
435
W14
4
300
Stanojlovic Teodora
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
9,52
435
W14
5
142
Baumberger Fabienne
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
9,57
424
W14
6
321
Wettstein Hannah
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
9,62
414
W14
15:31 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
306
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
8,34
734
W14
2
214
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
8,38
722
W14
PB
3
178
Egger Selina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
8,39
719
W14
4
161
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
8,46
699
W14
5
301
Steffen Nerina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
8,53
679
W14
6
226
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
8,68
638
W14
15:32 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
165
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,55
674
W14
2
189
Geiser Jessica
Jugi Roggwil
SUI
2008
8,73
625
W14
3
154
Brand Emelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
8,79
609
W14
4
221
Hugi Eliane
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
9,02
550
W14
5
140
Barrer Muriel
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
9,32
479
W14
134
Aebi Kiara
Jugi Messen
SUI
2008
n.a.
W14
15:33 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
267
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,34
734
W14
2
222
Ingold Yena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2008
8,73
625
W14
3
290
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,81
603
W14
4
308
Tüscher Mira
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2008
9,02
550
W14
5
153
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
9,67
404
W14
348
Mengisteab Whazit
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
n.a.
W14