Weitsprung Zone M 15 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M15)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
45
Hiltbrunner Dominik
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
6,50
834
1./III
6,45
6,42
6,50
M15
2
18
Cerullo Andrea Noé
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
6,04
753
1./II
6,04
x
5,92
M15
3
11
Brandenberger Leon
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
5,92
732
2./III
5,92
5,80
5,80
M15
4
81
Nauer Jules
STB
SUI
2007
5,88
725
2./II
5,71
x
5,88
M15
5
26
Erpen Sebastian
STB LA
SUI
2007
5,49
658
3./II
5,38
5,49
5,38
M15
6
115
Thoma Louis
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
5,42
645
4./II
5,29
5,29
5,42
M15
7
33
Gerber Silvan
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2007
4,95
565
1./I
4,75
4,83
4,95
M15
8
125
Weber Luca
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2007
4,57
500
5./II
4,45
x
4,57
M15
9
47
Hodel Eric
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2007
4,56
499
2./I
4,56
4,31
4,48
M15
10
86
Perret Cedric
Jugi Messen
SUI
2007
4,39
470
3./I
3,89
4,06
4,39
M15
11
24
Elsässer Mattias
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
4,15
430
3./III
4,13
4,15
4,06
M15
3
Amherd Yannick
Online
SUI
2007
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
58
Koncilja Mateus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
16:30 Ball 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
33
Gerber Silvan
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2007
4,95
565
4,75
4,83
4,95
M15
2
47
Hodel Eric
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2007
4,56
499
4,56
4,31
4,48
M15
3
86
Perret Cedric
Jugi Messen
SUI
2007
4,39
470
3,89
4,06
4,39
M15
16:32 Ball 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
18
Cerullo Andrea Noé
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
6,04
753
6,04
x
5,92
M15
2
81
Nauer Jules
STB
SUI
2007
5,88
725
5,71
x
5,88
M15
3
26
Erpen Sebastian
STB LA
SUI
2007
5,49
658
5,38
5,49
5,38
M15
4
115
Thoma Louis
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
5,42
645
5,29
5,29
5,42
M15
5
125
Weber Luca
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2007
4,57
500
4,45
x
4,57
M15
3
Amherd Yannick
Online
SUI
2007
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
58
Koncilja Mateus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
16:34 Ball 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
45
Hiltbrunner Dominik
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
6,50
834
6,45
6,42
6,50
M15
2
11
Brandenberger Leon
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
5,92
732
5,92
5,80
5,80
M15
3
24
Elsässer Mattias
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
4,15
430
4,13
4,15
4,06
M15