Ballwurf M 15 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M15)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
45
Hiltbrunner Dominik
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
69,02
799
1./III
69,02
M15
200g
2
115
Thoma Louis
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
63,30
733
1./II
63,30
M15
200g
3
33
Gerber Silvan
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2007
59,56
690
1./I
59,56
M15
200g
4
81
Nauer Jules
STB
SUI
2007
58,41
676
2./II
58,41
M15
200g
5
18
Cerullo Andrea Noé
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
50,98
589
3./II
50,98
M15
200g
6
47
Hodel Eric
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2007
50,57
585
2./I
50,57
M15
200g
7
11
Brandenberger Leon
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
49,22
569
2./III
49,22
M15
200g
8
26
Erpen Sebastian
STB LA
SUI
2007
46,78
540
4./II
46,78
M15
200g
9
86
Perret Cedric
Jugi Messen
SUI
2007
45,16
520
3./I
45,16
M15
200g
10
125
Weber Luca
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2007
37,54
428
5./II
37,54
M15
200g
11
24
Elsässer Mattias
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
31,71
356
3./III
31,71
M15
200g
3
Amherd Yannick
Online
SUI
2007
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
200g
58
Koncilja Mateus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
200g
17:15 Ball 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
33
Gerber Silvan
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2007
59,56
690
59,56
M15
200g
2
47
Hodel Eric
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2007
50,57
585
50,57
M15
200g
3
86
Perret Cedric
Jugi Messen
SUI
2007
45,16
520
45,16
M15
200g
17:17 Ball 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
115
Thoma Louis
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
63,30
733
63,30
M15
200g
2
81
Nauer Jules
STB
SUI
2007
58,41
676
58,41
M15
200g
3
18
Cerullo Andrea Noé
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
50,98
589
50,98
M15
200g
4
26
Erpen Sebastian
STB LA
SUI
2007
46,78
540
46,78
M15
200g
5
125
Weber Luca
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2007
37,54
428
37,54
M15
200g
3
Amherd Yannick
Online
SUI
2007
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
200g
58
Koncilja Mateus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
200g
17:19 Ball 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
45
Hiltbrunner Dominik
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
69,02
799
69,02
M15
200g
2
11
Brandenberger Leon
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
49,22
569
49,22
M15
200g
3
24
Elsässer Mattias
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
31,71
356
31,71
M15
200g