Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m U12 Femmes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Badertscher Nolwenn
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
9,53
Q
1./II
U12W
2
163
Bühler Sarah
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2011
9,61
Q
1./I
U12W
3
138
Blatti Elodie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,63
Q
2./I
U12W
4
133
Adatte Lucie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,75
Q
2./II
U12W
5
188
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
9,86
q
3./I
U12W
6
141
Chanson Kélia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
10,00
q
3./II
U12W
7
180
Python Alice
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
10,04
4./I
U12W
8
137
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
10,29
Q
1./III
U12W
9
142
Clotu Noa
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
10,37
Q
2./III
U12W
10
147
Daka Liv Marie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
10,46
3./III
U12W
11
158
Ferreira Juliana
FSG Bevaix
 
2012
10,46
5./I
U12W
12
187
Liechti Malorie
FSG Le Locle
 
2012
10,69
4./II
U12W
13
195
Mosbaoui Maëllys
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
10,77
5./II
U12W
14
192
Erard Nina
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2012
10,89
4./III
U12W
15
159
Ginggen Elsa
FSG Bevaix
 
2012
10,90
6./II
U12W
16
184
Cosandier Rose
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
10,92
5./III
U12W
10:30 Éliminatoire 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
163
Bühler Sarah
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2011
9,61
Q
U12W
2
138
Blatti Elodie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,63
Q
U12W
3
188
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
9,86
q
U12W
4
180
Python Alice
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
10,04
U12W
5
158
Ferreira Juliana
FSG Bevaix
 
2012
10,46
U12W
10:32 Éliminatoire 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Badertscher Nolwenn
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
9,53
Q
U12W
2
133
Adatte Lucie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,75
Q
U12W
3
141
Chanson Kélia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
10,00
q
U12W
4
187
Liechti Malorie
FSG Le Locle
 
2012
10,69
U12W
5
195
Mosbaoui Maëllys
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
10,77
U12W
6
159
Ginggen Elsa
FSG Bevaix
 
2012
10,90
U12W
10:34 Éliminatoire 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
137
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
10,29
Q
U12W
2
142
Clotu Noa
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
10,37
Q
U12W
3
147
Daka Liv Marie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
10,46
U12W
4
192
Erard Nina
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2012
10,89
U12W
5
184
Cosandier Rose
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
10,92
U12W