Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m U12 Hommes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
157
Zwahlen Johan
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,44
Q
1./III
U12M
2
173
Peixoto Figueiredo Matias
FSG Couvet
 
2012
9,55
Q
2./III
U12M
3
161
Chatelain Basile
FSG Cernier
 
2011
9,59
q
3./III
U12M
4
178
Frydig Dylan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
9,70
q
4./III
U12M
5
186
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
9,71
Q
1./II
U12M
6
168
Zwahlen Matis
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
9,76
Q
2./II
U12M
7
134
Affolter Basile
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
9,82
3./II
U12M
8
185
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
9,93
5./III
U12M
9
171
Cuenin Maxence
FSG Couvet
 
2011
9,95
Q
1./I
U12M
10
181
ZMOOS Tony
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
10,04
4./II
U12M
11
166
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
10,11
Q
2./I
U12M
12
176
Blondiaux Simon
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
10,32
3./I
U12M
13
194
Lüthi Léo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
10,41
5./II
U12M
14
169
Baalioui Abderrahim
FSG Couvet
 
2013
10,58
4./I
U12M
15
170
Baalioui Anas
FSG Couvet
 
2014
10,84
6./II
U12M
16
165
Lauenstein Matti
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2013
10,86
5./I
U12M
17
164
Ferrari Teo
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
10,89
6./I
U12M
10:00 Éliminatoire 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
171
Cuenin Maxence
FSG Couvet
 
2011
9,95
Q
U12M
2
166
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
10,11
Q
U12M
3
176
Blondiaux Simon
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
10,32
U12M
4
169
Baalioui Abderrahim
FSG Couvet
 
2013
10,58
U12M
5
165
Lauenstein Matti
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2013
10,86
U12M
6
164
Ferrari Teo
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
10,89
U12M
10:02 Éliminatoire 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
186
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
9,71
Q
U12M
2
168
Zwahlen Matis
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
9,76
Q
U12M
3
134
Affolter Basile
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
9,82
U12M
4
181
ZMOOS Tony
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
10,04
U12M
5
194
Lüthi Léo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
10,41
U12M
6
170
Baalioui Anas
FSG Couvet
 
2014
10,84
U12M
10:04 Éliminatoire 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
157
Zwahlen Johan
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,44
Q
U12M
2
173
Peixoto Figueiredo Matias
FSG Couvet
 
2012
9,55
Q
U12M
3
161
Chatelain Basile
FSG Cernier
 
2011
9,59
q
U12M
4
178
Frydig Dylan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
9,70
q
U12M
5
185
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
9,93
U12M