Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m U14 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2022 19:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
171
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
8,74
q
1./II
U14W
2
162
Enderlin Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,04
q
1./I
U14W
3
167
Haberthür Jana
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,07
q
1./III
U14W
4
168
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,12
q
2./I
U14W
5
166
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,24
q
2./II
U14W
6
164
Freudiger Hailey
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,57
q
3./II
U14W
7
169
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,58
2./III
U14W
8
175
Sprecher Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,64
4./II
U14W
9
160
Durand--Hilfiker Elsa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,67
3./III
U14W
10
174
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,94
3./I
U14W
11
177
Ursprung Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
10,17
5./II
U14W
12
151
Aeschlimann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
10,25
4./I
U14W
13
156
Beltman Yasmin
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
10,63
4./III
U14W
14
172
Mukhammadkulova Muattarkhon
LC Therwil
UZB
2009
10,75
5./III
U14W
19:10 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
162
Enderlin Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,04
q
U14W
2
168
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,12
q
U14W
3
174
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,94
U14W
4
151
Aeschlimann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
10,25
U14W
19:11 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
171
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
8,74
q
U14W
2
166
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,24
q
U14W
3
164
Freudiger Hailey
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,57
q
U14W
4
175
Sprecher Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,64
U14W
5
177
Ursprung Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
10,17
U14W
19:12 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
167
Haberthür Jana
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,07
q
U14W
2
169
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,58
U14W
3
160
Durand--Hilfiker Elsa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,67
U14W
4
156
Beltman Yasmin
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
10,63
U14W
5
172
Mukhammadkulova Muattarkhon
LC Therwil
UZB
2009
10,75
U14W