Hochsprung U14 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2022 Riege 11 (10:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 12 (10:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Fünfkampf (U14M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
Info
1
253
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1,49
541
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
X
PB
2
248
Meier Timon
LC Basel
SUI
2009
1,46
519
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XX
 
PB
3
245
Sono Zack
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
1,43
497
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
O
XX
 
 
PB
3
269
De Zaaijer Laurens
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1,43
497
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
5
270
Schmelzle Manuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1,43
497
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXO
X
 
 
PB
6
243
Baer Oliver
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
1,40
475
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
7
250
Beltman Soufian
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1,35
439
2./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
263
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
1,35
439
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
9
265
Moser Valentin Benjamin
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
1,30
402
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
266
Stocker Lars
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
1,30
402
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
11
247
Meier Nilo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
1,30
402
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
11
260
Vaner Ellenberger Imre
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1,30
402
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
256
Lossin Joscha
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1,30
402
4./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
14
268
Cazenave Jules
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1,30
402
10./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15
246
Beck Lio
LC Basel
SUI
2010
1,25
366
11./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
262
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1,25
366
5./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
264
Lohner Finn
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
1,25
366
12./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
18
261
Wright Liam
LC Therwil
GBR
2010
1,15
292
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
249
Arnold Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1,15
292
7./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
255
Löcker Joseph
LC Therwil
GER
2010
1,15
292
8./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
244
Savoy Guillaume
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
1,10
256
13./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
251
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1,10
256
9./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
252
Bur Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1,05
219
10./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
24
258
Michel Gideon
LC Therwil
GER
2009
1,05
219
11./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
25
259
Stebler Elia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1,00
183
12./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
242
Antic Leon Vincent
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 (Riege 11)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
Info
1
253
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1,49
541
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
X
 
 
PB
2
250
Beltman Soufian
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1,35
439
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
260
Vaner Ellenberger Imre
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1,30
402
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
256
Lossin Joscha
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1,30
402
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
262
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1,25
366
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
261
Wright Liam
LC Therwil
GBR
2010
1,15
292
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
249
Arnold Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1,15
292
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
255
Löcker Joseph
LC Therwil
GER
2010
1,15
292
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
251
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1,10
256
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
252
Bur Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1,05
219
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
11
258
Michel Gideon
LC Therwil
GER
2009
1,05
219
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
259
Stebler Elia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1,00
183
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 (Riege 12)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
Info
1
248
Meier Timon
LC Basel
SUI
2009
1,46
519
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XX
 
 
 
PB
2
245
Sono Zack
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
1,43
497
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
O
XX
 
 
 
 
PB
2
269
De Zaaijer Laurens
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1,43
497
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
270
Schmelzle Manuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1,43
497
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXO
X
 
 
 
 
PB
5
243
Baer Oliver
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
1,40
475
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
263
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
1,35
439
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
265
Moser Valentin Benjamin
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
1,30
402
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
266
Stocker Lars
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
1,30
402
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
9
247
Meier Nilo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
1,30
402
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
10
268
Cazenave Jules
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1,30
402
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
246
Beck Lio
LC Basel
SUI
2010
1,25
366
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
264
Lohner Finn
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
1,25
366
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
13
244
Savoy Guillaume
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
1,10
256
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
242
Antic Leon Vincent
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
ogV