Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 4 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
1500m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2022 16:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Schweizerrekord
3:31,75
Pierre Délèze
SUI
Zürich, Letzigrund (SUI)
21.08.1985
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
350
Liebl Aarno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
3:55,42
Q
1./I
MAN
2
654
Zurfluh Silas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
3:56,23
Q
2./I
MAN
3
340
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
3:56,66
Q
3./I
MAN
4
497
Ruchti Jonathan
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
3:56,73
Q
4./I
MAN
5
322
Krempke Florian
LC Zürich
SUI
1995
3:56,92
Q
1./II
MAN
6
151
Elmer Tom
LC Zürich
SUI
1997
3:56,92
Q
2./II
MAN
7
24
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
3:56,93
Q
3./II
MAN
8
111
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
3:56,94
Q
4./II
MAN
9
550
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
3:56,96
q
5./II
MAN
10
89
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
3:57,08
q
6./II
MAN
11
191
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:57,18
q
5./I
MAN
12
219
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:57,28
q
6./I
MAN
13
441
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
3:58,43
7./II
MAN
14
98
Christen Maurice Etienne
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
3:59,20
7./I
MAN
15
18
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
4:00,76
8./I
MAN
16
473
Ratti Enea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
4:04,11
8./II
MAN
17
108
Croisier Alain
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
4:06,20
9./I
MAN
18
680
Mengestabe Kiflay
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
4:07,40
9./II
MAN
19
207
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
4:07,72
10./II
MAN
20
367
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
4:12,53
11./II
MAN
aW
13
Amaniel Habtom
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
ERI
1990
3:58,35
MAN
SB
aW
135
Dugré Thomas
LC Therwil
FRA
2003
4:02,17
MAN
aW
601
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
4:11,39
MAN
116
Dardel Jonas
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
aufg.
MAN
aW
176
Fouquet Meddy
Stade Genève
FRA
1991
aufg.
MAN
16:35 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
350
Liebl Aarno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
3:55,42
Q
MAN
2
654
Zurfluh Silas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
3:56,23
Q
MAN
3
340
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
3:56,66
Q
MAN
4
497
Ruchti Jonathan
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
3:56,73
Q
MAN
5
191
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:57,18
q
MAN
6
219
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:57,28
q
MAN
7
98
Christen Maurice Etienne
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
3:59,20
MAN
8
18
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
4:00,76
MAN
9
108
Croisier Alain
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
4:06,20
MAN
aW
601
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
4:11,39
MAN
116
Dardel Jonas
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
aufg.
MAN
aW
176
Fouquet Meddy
Stade Genève
FRA
1991
aufg.
MAN
16:40 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
322
Krempke Florian
LC Zürich
SUI
1995
3:56,92
Q
MAN
2
151
Elmer Tom
LC Zürich
SUI
1997
3:56,92
Q
MAN
3
24
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
3:56,93
Q
MAN
4
111
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
3:56,94
Q
MAN
5
550
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
3:56,96
q
MAN
6
89
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
3:57,08
q
MAN
7
441
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
3:58,43
MAN
8
473
Ratti Enea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
4:04,11
MAN
9
680
Mengestabe Kiflay
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
4:07,40
MAN
10
207
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
4:07,72
MAN
11
367
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
4:12,53
MAN
aW
13
Amaniel Habtom
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
ERI
1990
3:58,35
MAN
SB
aW
135
Dugré Thomas
LC Therwil
FRA
2003
4:02,17
MAN