Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
400m Hürden Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2022 20:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Schweizerrekord
48,13
Marcel Schelbert
SUI
Sevilla (ESP)
28.08.1999
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
275
Hussein Kariem
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
1989
49,98
Q
1./II
MAN
914mm
2
65
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
50,85
Q
1./III
MAN
914mm
3
70
Brand Dany
LC Zürich
SUI
1996
51,15
Q
1./I
MAN
914mm
4
574
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
51,37
Q
2./III
MAN
914mm
5
668
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
51,44
Q
2./II
MAN
914mm
6
280
Inglin Sales
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
52,22
q
3./II
MAN
914mm
SB
7
103
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
52,66
q
3./III
MAN
914mm
8
645
Yirga Nahom
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
52,89
Q
2./I
MAN
914mm
9
139
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
53,52
3./I
MAN
914mm
PB
10
326
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
54,10
4./II
MAN
914mm
11
182
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
54,17
4./III
MAN
914mm
PB
12
40
Bättig Christian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
54,77
5./II
MAN
914mm
13
450
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
55,43
5./III
MAN
914mm
14
46
Becker Marc
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
55,65
6./III
MAN
914mm
SB
15
327
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
55,81
6./II
MAN
914mm
16
521
Scheuch Matthias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
56,05
4./I
MAN
914mm
17
401
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
56,10
7./II
MAN
914mm
PB
18
131
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
56,47
5./I
MAN
914mm
19
569
Stuker Moritz
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
56,77
8./II
MAN
914mm
20
97
Chiriwacho Colin
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
57,60
6./I
MAN
914mm
PB
21
252
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
59,65
7./I
MAN
914mm
22
88
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
63,46
7./III
MAN
914mm
aW
371
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
53,36
MAN
914mm
20:50 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
70
Brand Dany
LC Zürich
SUI
1996
51,15
Q
MAN
914mm
2
645
Yirga Nahom
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
52,89
Q
MAN
914mm
3
139
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
53,52
MAN
914mm
PB
4
521
Scheuch Matthias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
56,05
MAN
914mm
5
131
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
56,47
MAN
914mm
6
97
Chiriwacho Colin
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
57,60
MAN
914mm
PB
7
252
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
59,65
MAN
914mm
aW
371
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
53,36
MAN
914mm
20:55 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
275
Hussein Kariem
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
1989
49,98
Q
MAN
914mm
2
668
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
51,44
Q
MAN
914mm
3
280
Inglin Sales
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
52,22
q
MAN
914mm
SB
4
326
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
54,10
MAN
914mm
5
40
Bättig Christian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
54,77
MAN
914mm
6
327
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
55,81
MAN
914mm
7
401
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
56,10
MAN
914mm
PB
8
569
Stuker Moritz
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
56,77
MAN
914mm
21:00 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
65
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
50,85
Q
MAN
914mm
2
574
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
51,37
Q
MAN
914mm
3
103
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
52,66
q
MAN
914mm
4
182
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
54,17
MAN
914mm
PB
5
450
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
55,43
MAN
914mm
6
46
Becker Marc
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
55,65
MAN
914mm
SB
7
88
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
63,46
MAN
914mm