Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Männer Halbfinal
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2022 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Schweizerrekord
10,08
Alex Wilson
SUI
La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
30.06.2019
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,3, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
363
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
10,44
Q
1./III
MAN
2
233
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,51
Q
2./III
MAN
3
355
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
10,52
Q
1./I
MAN
PB
4
345
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,52
Q
2./I
MAN
5
99
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
10,53
q
3./I
MAN
SB
6
685
Mumenthaler Timothé
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
10,57
Q
1./II
MAN
7
225
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
10,63
Q
2./II
MAN
8
359
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
10,63
q
3./III
MAN
9
178
Frehner David
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1998
10,66
4./I
MAN
10
456
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
10,70
3./II
MAN
PB
11
460
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
10,71
5./I
MAN
12
500
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
10,72
6./I
MAN
13
31
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
10,79
4./III
MAN
14
147
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
10,80
5./III
MAN
15
424
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
10,80
4./II
MAN
16
109
Csontos Joël
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
10,85
7./I
MAN
17
257
Hersperger Mathieu
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
10,90
6./III
MAN
18
260
Hirsiger Alexis
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2005
10,91
7./III
MAN
SB
19
556
Stalder Nick
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
10,92
5./II
MAN
20
528
Schmidt Calvin Luis
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
10,94
6./II
MAN
21
244
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
11,05
8./III
MAN
22
644
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
11,14
7./II
MAN
23
657
Larbi Dominic
LAR Binningen
SUI
2005
11,15
8./I
MAN
221
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
aufg.
MAN
20:00 Halbfinal 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
355
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
10,52
Q
MAN
PB
2
345
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,52
Q
MAN
3
99
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
10,53
q
MAN
SB
4
178
Frehner David
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1998
10,66
MAN
5
460
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
10,71
MAN
6
500
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
10,72
MAN
7
109
Csontos Joël
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
10,85
MAN
8
657
Larbi Dominic
LAR Binningen
SUI
2005
11,15
MAN
20:04 Halbfinal 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
685
Mumenthaler Timothé
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
10,57
Q
MAN
2
225
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
10,63
Q
MAN
3
456
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
10,70
MAN
PB
4
424
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
10,80
MAN
5
556
Stalder Nick
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
10,92
MAN
6
528
Schmidt Calvin Luis
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
10,94
MAN
7
644
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
11,14
MAN
221
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
aufg.
MAN
20:08 Halbfinal 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
363
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
10,44
Q
MAN
2
233
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,51
Q
MAN
3
359
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
10,63
q
MAN
4
31
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
10,79
MAN
5
147
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
10,80
MAN
6
257
Hersperger Mathieu
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
10,90
MAN
7
260
Hirsiger Alexis
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2005
10,91
MAN
SB
8
244
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
11,05
MAN