Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 4 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
1500m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2022 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Schweizerrekord
3:58,20
Weyermann Anita
SUI
Monaco (MON)
08.08.1998
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
633
Wind Joceline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2000
4:34,89
Q
1./I
WOM
2
410
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
4:35,23
Q
2./I
WOM
3
606
von Flüe Fiona
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2008
4:35,27
Q
3./I
WOM
4
339
Lang Shirley
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
4:35,32
Q
4./I
WOM
5
520
Scherrer Chiara
TG Hütten
SUI
1996
4:35,68
Q
1./II
WOM
6
264
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
4:35,72
Q
2./II
WOM
7
390
Miescher Aarti
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
4:35,79
Q
3./II
WOM
8
452
Pfüller Antje
TG Hütten
SUI
2002
4:35,81
Q
4./II
WOM
9
21
Andorra Melina
Stade Genève
SUI
2001
4:35,88
q
5./I
WOM
10
468
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
4:36,26
q
5./II
WOM
11
95
Chenaux Camille Eugenie
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
4:36,81
q
6./II
WOM
12
436
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
4:37,39
q
7./II
WOM
SB
13
212
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
4:38,44
6./I
WOM
14
681
Rosamilia Tiziana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
4:39,13
8./II
WOM
15
447
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
4:41,38
7./I
WOM
16
385
Mettler Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
4:45,39
9./II
WOM
PB
17
324
Krummenacher Ariane
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2004
4:46,07
10./II
WOM
18
568
Studler Janice
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
4:47,27
8./I
WOM
19
123
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
4:48,01
9./I
WOM
20
12
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
4:48,07
10./I
WOM
SB
21
205
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
4:59,56
11./I
WOM
22
357
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
5:02,35
12./I
WOM
23
240
Hacksteiner Katja
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1993
5:10,61
11./II
WOM
16:15 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
633
Wind Joceline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2000
4:34,89
Q
WOM
2
410
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
4:35,23
Q
WOM
3
606
von Flüe Fiona
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2008
4:35,27
Q
WOM
4
339
Lang Shirley
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
4:35,32
Q
WOM
5
21
Andorra Melina
Stade Genève
SUI
2001
4:35,88
q
WOM
6
212
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
4:38,44
WOM
7
447
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
4:41,38
WOM
8
568
Studler Janice
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
4:47,27
WOM
9
123
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
4:48,01
WOM
10
12
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
4:48,07
WOM
SB
11
205
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
4:59,56
WOM
12
357
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
5:02,35
WOM
16:20 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
520
Scherrer Chiara
TG Hütten
SUI
1996
4:35,68
Q
WOM
2
264
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
4:35,72
Q
WOM
3
390
Miescher Aarti
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
4:35,79
Q
WOM
4
452
Pfüller Antje
TG Hütten
SUI
2002
4:35,81
Q
WOM
5
468
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
4:36,26
q
WOM
6
95
Chenaux Camille Eugenie
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
4:36,81
q
WOM
7
436
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
4:37,39
q
WOM
SB
8
681
Rosamilia Tiziana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
4:39,13
WOM
9
385
Mettler Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
4:45,39
WOM
PB
10
324
Krummenacher Ariane
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2004
4:46,07
WOM
11
240
Hacksteiner Katja
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1993
5:10,61
WOM