Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
400m Hürden Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2022 20:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Schweizerrekord
54,06
Sprunger Lea
SUI
Doha (QAT)
04.10.2019
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
160
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
58,14
Q
1./IV
WOM
762mm
2
684
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
59,87
Q
1./III
WOM
762mm
3
621
Wernli Lena
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
59,95
Q
1./II
WOM
762mm
4
483
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
60,36
Q
1./I
WOM
762mm
5
300
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
60,63
q
2./III
WOM
762mm
PB
6
559
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
61,19
q
2./IV
WOM
762mm
PB
7
501
Rusca Alizée
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
61,58
q
2./II
WOM
762mm
8
393
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
61,63
Q
1./V
WOM
762mm
SB
9
239
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
62,03
2./V
WOM
762mm
10
330
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
62,37
3./IV
WOM
762mm
11
616
Weigert Laura
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2000
63,60
3./III
WOM
762mm
PB
12
214
Giuliani Atena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
64,11
4./III
WOM
762mm
PB
13
625
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
64,40
5./III
WOM
762mm
PB
14
148
Eisenhut Kaja
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
64,67
2./I
WOM
762mm
SB
15
336
Lächele Lara
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
64,87
3./II
WOM
762mm
16
615
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2003
64,98
3./V
WOM
762mm
SB
17
211
Giger Yasmin
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
65,15
4./V
WOM
762mm
18
346
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
65,67
5./V
WOM
762mm
19
220
Görg Anouk
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
65,86
6./III
WOM
762mm
PB
20
422
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
66,00
4./IV
WOM
762mm
21
636
Wirth Giulia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
66,21
7./III
WOM
762mm
22
301
Kerdijk Jeanne
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
66,28
3./I
WOM
762mm
PB
23
467
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
66,45
4./II
WOM
762mm
24
492
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
66,83
5./IV
WOM
762mm
SB
25
86
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
66,86
5./II
WOM
762mm
SB
26
230
Grogg Alena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
67,29
6./IV
WOM
762mm
SB
27
624
Widmer Katja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
67,50
7./IV
WOM
762mm
PB
28
669
Gügi Xenja
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
67,75
6./II
WOM
762mm
PB
29
154
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
68,02
7./II
WOM
762mm
30
683
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
68,14
8./II
WOM
762mm
31
670
Hutter Luciana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
68,20
6./V
WOM
762mm
32
134
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
68,34
8./IV
WOM
762mm
33
491
Rosenbach Hannah
LV Thun
GER
1992
68,64
4./I
WOM
762mm
34
431
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
68,91
5./I
WOM
762mm
35
609
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
69,65
8./III
WOM
762mm
36
349
Leuthold Lisa
GG Bern
SUI
2004
70,45
6./I
WOM
762mm
37
459
Pollmann Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
70,62
7./V
WOM
762mm
38
560
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
72,71
8./V
WOM
762mm
aW
535
Schott Maren
swiss masters athletics
GER
1976
66,00
WOM
762mm
129
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
n.a.
WOM
762mm
20:20 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
483
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
60,36
Q
WOM
762mm
2
148
Eisenhut Kaja
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
64,67
WOM
762mm
SB
3
301
Kerdijk Jeanne
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
66,28
WOM
762mm
PB
4
491
Rosenbach Hannah
LV Thun
GER
1992
68,64
WOM
762mm
5
431
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
68,91
WOM
762mm
6
349
Leuthold Lisa
GG Bern
SUI
2004
70,45
WOM
762mm
aW
535
Schott Maren
swiss masters athletics
GER
1976
66,00
WOM
762mm
129
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
n.a.
WOM
762mm
20:25 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
621
Wernli Lena
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
59,95
Q
WOM
762mm
2
501
Rusca Alizée
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
61,58
q
WOM
762mm
3
336
Lächele Lara
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
64,87
WOM
762mm
4
467
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
66,45
WOM
762mm
5
86
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
66,86
WOM
762mm
SB
6
669
Gügi Xenja
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
67,75
WOM
762mm
PB
7
154
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
68,02
WOM
762mm
8
683
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
68,14
WOM
762mm
20:30 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
684
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
59,87
Q
WOM
762mm
2
300
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
60,63
q
WOM
762mm
PB
3
616
Weigert Laura
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2000
63,60
WOM
762mm
PB
4
214
Giuliani Atena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
64,11
WOM
762mm
PB
5
625
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
64,40
WOM
762mm
PB
6
220
Görg Anouk
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
65,86
WOM
762mm
PB
7
636
Wirth Giulia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
66,21
WOM
762mm
8
609
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
69,65
WOM
762mm
20:35 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
160
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
58,14
Q
WOM
762mm
2
559
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
61,19
q
WOM
762mm
PB
3
330
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
62,37
WOM
762mm
4
422
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
66,00
WOM
762mm
5
492
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
66,83
WOM
762mm
SB
6
230
Grogg Alena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
67,29
WOM
762mm
SB
7
624
Widmer Katja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
67,50
WOM
762mm
PB
8
134
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
68,34
WOM
762mm
20:40 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
393
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
61,63
Q
WOM
762mm
SB
2
239
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
62,03
WOM
762mm
3
615
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2003
64,98
WOM
762mm
SB
4
211
Giger Yasmin
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
65,15
WOM
762mm
5
346
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
65,67
WOM
762mm
6
670
Hutter Luciana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
68,20
WOM
762mm
7
459
Pollmann Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
70,62
WOM
762mm
8
560
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
72,71
WOM
762mm