Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
800m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2022 19:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Schweizerrekord
1:57,95
Büchel Selina
SUI
Paris Saint-Denis (FRA)
04.07.2015
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
264
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
2:04,87
Q
1./II
WOM
2
397
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:07,70
Q
2./II
WOM
PB
3
622
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:07,81
Q
1./III
WOM
4
407
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
2:08,01
Q
2./III
WOM
PB
5
490
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
2:08,86
Q
1./I
WOM
6
597
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
2:09,23
Q
2./I
WOM
7
283
Issler Natalia
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
2:09,34
q
3./II
WOM
8
17
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
2:09,53
q
3./I
WOM
SB
9
554
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:09,87
4./II
WOM
SB
10
338
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
2:10,72
3./III
WOM
11
212
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:11,20
5./II
WOM
12
213
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
2:12,12
4./I
WOM
13
27
Arini Ilaria
SAL Lugano
SUI
1996
2:12,22
5./I
WOM
PB
14
356
Löhrer Sandra
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
2:13,22
6./II
WOM
PB
15
404
Müller Fabienne
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
2:13,30
6./I
WOM
PB
16
138
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
2:13,86
7./II
WOM
17
561
Stöckli Lisa
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
2:14,71
4./III
WOM
18
508
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:15,58
5./III
WOM
19
493
Rossetti Caterina
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
2:15,80
6./III
WOM
20
91
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:17,65
7./I
WOM
21
471
Ranzoni Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:18,04
7./III
WOM
SB
22
515
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:18,36
8./I
WOM
23
665
Haselbauer Janina
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
2:19,44
8./II
WOM
24
400
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:20,11
8./III
WOM
25
102
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
2:20,47
9./III
WOM
19:05 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
490
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
2:08,86
Q
WOM
2
597
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
2:09,23
Q
WOM
3
17
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
2:09,53
q
WOM
SB
4
213
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
2:12,12
WOM
5
27
Arini Ilaria
SAL Lugano
SUI
1996
2:12,22
WOM
PB
6
404
Müller Fabienne
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
2:13,30
WOM
PB
7
91
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:17,65
WOM
8
515
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:18,36
WOM
19:11 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
264
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
2:04,87
Q
WOM
2
397
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:07,70
Q
WOM
PB
3
283
Issler Natalia
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
2:09,34
q
WOM
4
554
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:09,87
WOM
SB
5
212
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:11,20
WOM
6
356
Löhrer Sandra
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
2:13,22
WOM
PB
7
138
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
2:13,86
WOM
8
665
Haselbauer Janina
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
2:19,44
WOM
19:17 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
622
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:07,81
Q
WOM
2
407
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
2:08,01
Q
WOM
PB
3
338
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
2:10,72
WOM
4
561
Stöckli Lisa
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
2:14,71
WOM
5
508
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:15,58
WOM
6
493
Rossetti Caterina
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
2:15,80
WOM
7
471
Ranzoni Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:18,04
WOM
SB
8
400
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:20,11
WOM
9
102
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
2:20,47
WOM