Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
400m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Schweizerrekord
50,52
Sprunger Lea
SUI
La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
01.07.2018
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
343
Lemmens Silke
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
53,33
Q
1./IV
WOM
2
414
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
53,78
Q
1./II
WOM
3
440
Pellaud Rachel
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
53,98
Q
1./I
WOM
4
304
King Sarah
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
54,26
Q
1./III
WOM
5
506
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
54,33
q
2./I
WOM
6
229
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
54,51
q
2./II
WOM
7
352
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
54,95
v
2./III
WOM
8
74
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
56,32
q
3./I
WOM
PB
9
216
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
56,41
q+
2./IV
WOM
10
421
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
56,84
3./IV
WOM
11
372
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
57,02
3./II
WOM
12
310
Koch Carol
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
57,27
4./II
WOM
13
94
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
57,32
4./IV
WOM
SB
14
486
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
57,33
4./I
WOM
15
170
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
57,80
5./IV
WOM
16
531
Schneider Xenia
LC Therwil
SUI
1995
57,93
3./III
WOM
17
435
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
58,04
5./II
WOM
PB
18
140
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
58,44
4./III
WOM
19
189
Furger Cynthia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
58,46
5./I
WOM
20
602
Veuthey Louna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
58,90
6./II
WOM
21
469
Raimondi Zoé
CA Broyard
SUI
2000
58,91
7./II
WOM
PB
22
107
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
59,29
5./III
WOM
23
149
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
59,35
6./III
WOM
24
576
Tan Virginia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
59,43
7./III
WOM
25
184
Frias Annic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
59,94
6./IV
WOM
26
333
Kuss Viviane
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
60,20
8./III
WOM
27
373
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
60,50
6./I
WOM
28
210
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
60,55
7./I
WOM
29
565
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
61,17
8./II
WOM
30
54
Betticher Sarah
CA Fribourg
SUI
2002
61,24
7./IV
WOM
aW
413
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
58,96
WOM
aW
392
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
59,50
WOM
17:00 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
440
Pellaud Rachel
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
53,98
Q
WOM
2
506
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
54,33
q
WOM
3
74
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
56,32
q
WOM
PB
4
486
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
57,33
WOM
5
189
Furger Cynthia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
58,46
WOM
6
373
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
60,50
WOM
7
210
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
60,55
WOM
aW
413
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
58,96
WOM
17:05 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
414
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
53,78
Q
WOM
2
229
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
54,51
q
WOM
3
372
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
57,02
WOM
4
310
Koch Carol
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
57,27
WOM
5
435
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
58,04
WOM
PB
6
602
Veuthey Louna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
58,90
WOM
7
469
Raimondi Zoé
CA Broyard
SUI
2000
58,91
WOM
PB
8
565
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
61,17
WOM
17:10 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
304
King Sarah
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
54,26
Q
WOM
2
352
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
54,95
v
WOM
3
531
Schneider Xenia
LC Therwil
SUI
1995
57,93
WOM
4
140
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
58,44
WOM
5
107
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
59,29
WOM
6
149
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
59,35
WOM
7
576
Tan Virginia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
59,43
WOM
8
333
Kuss Viviane
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
60,20
WOM
17:15 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
343
Lemmens Silke
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
53,33
Q
WOM
2
216
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
56,41
q+
WOM
3
421
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
56,84
WOM
4
94
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
57,32
WOM
SB
5
170
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
57,80
WOM
6
184
Frias Annic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
59,94
WOM
7
54
Betticher Sarah
CA Fribourg
SUI
2002
61,24
WOM
aW
392
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
59,50
WOM