Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
800m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2022 19:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Schweizerrekord
1:42,55
André Bucher
SUI
Zürich, Letzigrund (SUI)
17.08.2001
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
429
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
1:53,41
Q
1./III
MAN
2
384
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
1:53,75
Q
2./III
MAN
3
439
Pelizza Ivan
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
1:54,25
Q
1./I
MAN
4
419
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:54,34
Q
2./I
MAN
5
448
Peter Robin
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
1:54,46
q
3./I
MAN
6
306
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
1:54,64
q
3./III
MAN
7
635
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1:54,66
Q
1./II
MAN
8
358
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:54,76
Q
2./II
MAN
9
303
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
1:54,96
3./II
MAN
10
637
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:55,45
4./I
MAN
11
587
Triaca Elia
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
1:56,04
4./II
MAN
12
104
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
1:56,31
4./III
MAN
13
575
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
1:56,94
5./III
MAN
14
592
Ummel Dominik
LC Luzern
SUI
1999
1:57,02
5./II
MAN
15
36
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:57,43
5./I
MAN
16
674
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
1:57,59
6./I
MAN
17
113
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
1:58,94
6./II
MAN
aW
110
Cullen James
LAS Old Boys Basel
USA
2002
1:54,56
MAN
PB
aW
578
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:56,50
MAN
aW
510
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
1:58,24
MAN
197
Garbani Oreste
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
MAN
19:25 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
439
Pelizza Ivan
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
1:54,25
Q
MAN
2
419
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:54,34
Q
MAN
3
448
Peter Robin
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
1:54,46
q
MAN
4
637
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:55,45
MAN
5
36
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:57,43
MAN
6
674
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
1:57,59
MAN
aW
578
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:56,50
MAN
19:31 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
635
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1:54,66
Q
MAN
2
358
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:54,76
Q
MAN
3
303
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
1:54,96
MAN
4
587
Triaca Elia
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
1:56,04
MAN
5
592
Ummel Dominik
LC Luzern
SUI
1999
1:57,02
MAN
6
113
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
1:58,94
MAN
aW
510
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
1:58,24
MAN
19:37 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
429
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
1:53,41
Q
MAN
2
384
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
1:53,75
Q
MAN
3
306
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
1:54,64
q
MAN
4
104
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
1:56,31
MAN
5
575
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
1:56,94
MAN
aW
110
Cullen James
LAS Old Boys Basel
USA
2002
1:54,56
MAN
PB
197
Garbani Oreste
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
MAN