Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 9 Läufen
100m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2022 17:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Schweizerrekord
10,90
Del Ponte Ajla
SUI
La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14.08.2021
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,5, III:-0,1, IV:+0,4, V:+0,5, VI:+0,5, VII:0,0, VIII:-0,8, IX:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
294
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
11,46
Q
1./IX
WOM
2
183
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
11,47
Q
1./VIII
WOM
3
316
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
11,52
Q
1./IV
WOM
4
127
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,54
Q
1./I
WOM
5
618
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
11,57
Q
2./I
WOM
6
458
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,60
Q
1./II
WOM
SB
7
122
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
11,64
Q
1./VII
WOM
8
29
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
11,67
Q
1./III
WOM
9
293
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,70
Q
2./II
WOM
10
81
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,76
Q
2./IV
WOM
11
235
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,76
Q
1./V
WOM
12
218
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,76
Q
1./VI
WOM
13
320
Kouni Natacha
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
11,78
Q
2./VI
WOM
14
14
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,92
Q
2./VII
WOM
15
479
Reinle Cynthia [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,92
Q
2./V
WOM
16
595
Van Camp Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
11,92
Q
2./VIII
WOM
17
334
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
11,93
v
3./VI
WOM
SB
18
579
Thalmann Lia
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2005
11,94
q
3./VII
WOM
PB
19
474
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
11,95
q
3./II
WOM
SB
20
190
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
11,95
Q
2./III
WOM
21
60
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,98
q
3./V
WOM
22
391
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
11,99
q
3./VIII
WOM
23
365
Mantingh Lynn
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,99
q
3./I
WOM
SB
24
342
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
12,00
q+
4./I
WOM
PB
25
45
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
12,02
Q
2./IX
WOM
26
499
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,06
4./II
WOM
27
245
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
12,11
3./IX
WOM
28
90
Caligiuri Iris
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
12,13
3./IV
WOM
29
607
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
12,14
4./IX
WOM
30
296
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
12,21
3./III
WOM
31
49
Berclaz Manon
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
12,24
4./IV
WOM
32
649
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,24
5./IV
WOM
SB
33
6
Agbelese Abisola
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
12,26
4./V
WOM
34
646
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
12,27
4./III
WOM
35
522
Schlatter Andrea
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,30
4./VIII
WOM
36
478
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,31
4./VII
WOM
37
517
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,39
5./VIII
WOM
38
675
Brunnschweiler Sarah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
12,40
5./I
WOM
PB
39
335
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
12,43
4./VI
WOM
40
253
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
12,45
5./VII
WOM
PB
41
375
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,47
5./III
WOM
42
567
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
12,49
6./VIII
WOM
43
159
Faggi Martina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,53
5./V
WOM
44
659
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
12,56
5./IX
WOM
45
678
Schaub Carmen
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
12,56
7./VIII
WOM
46
247
Haverland Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
12,58
5./VI
WOM
47
514
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
12,60
6./I
WOM
48
489
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,61
6./VII
WOM
49
158
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
12,62
5./II
WOM
50
181
Freise Dunja
LV Winterthur
SUI
1993
12,63
7./VII
WOM
51
200
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
12,66
6./II
WOM
52
573
Tahou Maëva
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
12,68
6./III
WOM
53
106
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
12,73
7./I
WOM
SB
54
432
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
12,74
6./IX
WOM
55
507
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,76
7./IX
WOM
56
434
Parrat Juline
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
12,77
7./II
WOM
SB
57
152
Emery Coralie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
12,78
6./V
WOM
58
25
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,79
6./IV
WOM
59
477
Reber Jil
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
12,83
7./III
WOM
60
121
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,85
7./IV
WOM
61
513
Savic Teodora
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,90
6./VI
WOM
62
69
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
12,92
8./I
WOM
63
539
Schwarzentruber Céline
STV Willisau
SUI
1998
13,09
8./III
WOM
64
321
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
15,61
8./IV
WOM
aW
100
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,62
WOM
aW
198
Garcia Fernandez Ana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ESP
1995
12,71
WOM
454
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
abg.
WOM
17:50 Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
127
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,54
Q
WOM
2
618
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
11,57
Q
WOM
3
365
Mantingh Lynn
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,99
q
WOM
SB
4
342
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
12,00
q+
WOM
PB
5
675
Brunnschweiler Sarah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
12,40
WOM
PB
6
514
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
12,60
WOM
7
106
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
12,73
WOM
SB
8
69
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
12,92
WOM
17:54 Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
458
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,60
Q
WOM
SB
2
293
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,70
Q
WOM
3
474
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
11,95
q
WOM
SB
4
499
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,06
WOM
5
158
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
12,62
WOM
6
200
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
12,66
WOM
7
434
Parrat Juline
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
12,77
WOM
SB
aW
198
Garcia Fernandez Ana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ESP
1995
12,71
WOM
17:58 Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
29
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
11,67
Q
WOM
2
190
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
11,95
Q
WOM
3
296
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
12,21
WOM
4
646
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
12,27
WOM
5
375
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,47
WOM
6
573
Tahou Maëva
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
12,68
WOM
7
477
Reber Jil
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
12,83
WOM
8
539
Schwarzentruber Céline
STV Willisau
SUI
1998
13,09
WOM
18:02 Vorlauf 4
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
316
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
11,52
Q
WOM
2
81
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,76
Q
WOM
3
90
Caligiuri Iris
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
12,13
WOM
4
49
Berclaz Manon
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
12,24
WOM
5
649
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,24
WOM
SB
6
25
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,79
WOM
7
121
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,85
WOM
8
321
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
15,61
WOM
18:06 Vorlauf 5
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
235
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,76
Q
WOM
2
479
Reinle Cynthia [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,92
Q
WOM
3
60
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,98
q
WOM
4
6
Agbelese Abisola
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
12,26
WOM
5
159
Faggi Martina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,53
WOM
6
152
Emery Coralie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
12,78
WOM
aW
100
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,62
WOM
18:10 Vorlauf 6
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
218
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,76
Q
WOM
2
320
Kouni Natacha
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
11,78
Q
WOM
3
334
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
11,93
v
WOM
SB
4
335
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
12,43
WOM
5
247
Haverland Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
12,58
WOM
6
513
Savic Teodora
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,90
WOM
454
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
abg.
WOM
18:14 Vorlauf 7
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
11,64
Q
WOM
2
14
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,92
Q
WOM
3
579
Thalmann Lia
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2005
11,94
q
WOM
PB
4
478
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,31
WOM
5
253
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
12,45
WOM
PB
6
489
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,61
WOM
7
181
Freise Dunja
LV Winterthur
SUI
1993
12,63
WOM
18:18 Vorlauf 8
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
183
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
11,47
Q
WOM
2
595
Van Camp Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
11,92
Q
WOM
3
391
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
11,99
q
WOM
4
522
Schlatter Andrea
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,30
WOM
5
517
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,39
WOM
6
567
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
12,49
WOM
7
678
Schaub Carmen
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
12,56
WOM
18:22 Vorlauf 9
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
294
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
11,46
Q
WOM
2
45
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
12,02
Q
WOM
3
245
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
12,11
WOM
4
607
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
12,14
WOM
5
659
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
12,56
WOM
6
432
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
12,74
WOM
7
507
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,76
WOM