Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
80m Jahrgang 2014, W 8 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 09:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
103
Ahilaruban Kaviya
LV Winterthur
SRI
2014
13,05
q
1./I
W8
2
180
Gut Emilia
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,77
q
1./III
W8
3
116
Bischof Mila
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,90
q
2./I
W8
4
187
Heusser Lyria
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,23
q
3./I
W8
5
346
Stöckli Ella
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,41
q
4./I
W8
6
241
Müller Elonie
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,47
q
2./III
W8
7
158
Fontanive Joy
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,49
q
1./II
W8
8
159
Fontanive Kayla
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,52
q
3./III
W8
9
160
Frauchiger Elin
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,59
2./II
W8
10
129
Caplazi Lena Maria
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,66
5./I
W8
11
337
Zinth Greta
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,81
6./I
W8
12
196
Huber Naïma
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,89
3./II
W8
13
140
Duff Mila
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,94
7./I
W8
14
123
Bründler Franziska
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,23
4./II
W8
15
283
Schärer Naima
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,29
4./III
W8
16
124
Büchi Lynn
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,71
5./III
W8
17
242
Müller Larina
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,72
5./II
W8
18
270
Rotzinger Matilda
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,78
6./III
W8
19
294
Schwarz Lucille Eve
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,88
6./II
W8
20
207
Kaufmann Lisa
Schweiz
SUI
2014
16,32
8./I
W8
131
Castellani Felicia
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
W8
182
Heinzer Aila
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
W8
09:15 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
103
Ahilaruban Kaviya
LV Winterthur
SRI
2014
13,05
q
W8
2
116
Bischof Mila
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,90
q
W8
3
187
Heusser Lyria
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,23
q
W8
4
346
Stöckli Ella
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,41
q
W8
5
129
Caplazi Lena Maria
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,66
W8
6
337
Zinth Greta
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,81
W8
7
140
Duff Mila
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,94
W8
8
207
Kaufmann Lisa
Schweiz
SUI
2014
16,32
W8
09:17 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
158
Fontanive Joy
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,49
q
W8
2
160
Frauchiger Elin
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,59
W8
3
196
Huber Naïma
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,89
W8
4
123
Bründler Franziska
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,23
W8
5
242
Müller Larina
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,72
W8
6
294
Schwarz Lucille Eve
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,88
W8
131
Castellani Felicia
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
W8
09:19 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
180
Gut Emilia
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,77
q
W8
2
241
Müller Elonie
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,47
q
W8
3
159
Fontanive Kayla
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,52
q
W8
4
283
Schärer Naima
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,29
W8
5
124
Büchi Lynn
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,71
W8
6
270
Rotzinger Matilda
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,78
W8
182
Heinzer Aila
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
W8