Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
80m Jahrgang 2013, M 9 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 09:38 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Brügger Valentin
Schweiz
SUI
2013
12,76
q
1./II
M9
2
227
Maksutaj Klevis
Schweiz
SUI
2013
12,97
q
1./III
M9
3
118
Bordoni Danny
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,36
q
2./II
M9
4
161
Frei Takuma
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,48
q
2./III
M9
5
188
Hinder Florian
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,55
q
1./I
M9
5
199
Imeri Resul
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,55
q
3./II
M9
7
226
Lutz Malwin
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,74
q
2./I
M9
8
208
Keller Jayden
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,88
q
3./III
M9
9
191
Honegger Lauro
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,92
4./III
M9
10
209
Keller Mael
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,95
4./II
M9
11
320
Vogel Miro
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,07
3./I
M9
12
162
Frey Alexander
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,39
5./III
M9
13
347
Orlovic Lazar
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,40
6./III
M9
14
216
Külekci Dejan
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,43
4./I
M9
15
248
Otter Lean
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,46
7./III
M9
16
290
Schoch Fabio
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,54
5./I
M9
17
268
Röschmann Maurice
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,55
8./III
M9
18
221
Largo Nevio
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,73
5./II
M9
19
269
Rosignoli Giovanni Paolo
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,79
6./II
M9
20
228
Marsano Nebyu
Schweiz
SUI
2013
15,59
7./II
M9
21
234
Mermer Arda
Schweiz
SUI
2013
15,78
6./I
M9
154
Flach Leroy
Schweiz
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
111
Barwisch Elias
Schweiz
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
247
Oroz Mateo
Schweiz
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
09:38 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
188
Hinder Florian
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,55
q
M9
2
226
Lutz Malwin
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,74
q
M9
3
320
Vogel Miro
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,07
M9
4
216
Külekci Dejan
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,43
M9
5
290
Schoch Fabio
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,54
M9
6
234
Mermer Arda
Schweiz
SUI
2013
15,78
M9
111
Barwisch Elias
Schweiz
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
247
Oroz Mateo
Schweiz
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
09:40 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Brügger Valentin
Schweiz
SUI
2013
12,76
q
M9
2
118
Bordoni Danny
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,36
q
M9
3
199
Imeri Resul
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,55
q
M9
4
209
Keller Mael
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,95
M9
5
221
Largo Nevio
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,73
M9
6
269
Rosignoli Giovanni Paolo
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,79
M9
7
228
Marsano Nebyu
Schweiz
SUI
2013
15,59
M9
154
Flach Leroy
Schweiz
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
09:42 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
227
Maksutaj Klevis
Schweiz
SUI
2013
12,97
q
M9
2
161
Frei Takuma
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,48
q
M9
3
208
Keller Jayden
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,88
q
M9
4
191
Honegger Lauro
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,92
M9
5
162
Frey Alexander
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,39
M9
6
347
Orlovic Lazar
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,40
M9
7
248
Otter Lean
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,46
M9
8
268
Röschmann Maurice
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,55
M9