Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
80m Jahrgang 2015 und jünger, M 7 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 09:08 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
237
Mock Lino
Schweiz
SUI
2015
13,18
q
1./III
M7
2
250
Ouko Tristan
Schweiz
SUI
2015
13,25
q
1./II
M7
3
275
Ruff Vincent
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,22
q
2./II
M7
3
314
Tauro Enea Ruben
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,22
q
2./III
M7
5
137
Comtesse Henrik
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,01
q
3./II
M7
6
165
Friess Nerijah
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,20
q
4./II
M7
7
239
Moseley Joscha
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,32
q
5./II
M7
8
120
Brügge Rune
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,38
q
1./IV
M7
9
145
Felder Colin Kiano
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,44
1./I
M7
10
148
Felder Yonas
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,84
2./IV
M7
11
278
Sandmaier Kilian
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,96
3./III
M7
12
112
Beranek Jonathan
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,00
4./III
M7
13
279
Sandmaier Oskar
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,07
3./IV
M7
14
134
Christen Joel
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,19
2./I
M7
15
306
Steiner Anuar
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,22
6./II
M7
16
342
Rüdisüli Nevio
Schweiz
SUI
2016
16,56
4./IV
M7
17
308
Steinmann Finn
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,00
3./I
M7
18
212
Köstli Romeo
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,23
4./I
M7
19
232
Meili Laurin
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,33
5./IV
M7
20
233
Meili Luca
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,50
5./III
M7
21
340
Zwinggi Timo
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,99
6./IV
M7
22
330
Wiebe Aaron Davis
Schweiz
SUI
2015
20,00
5./I
M7
23
135
Christen Marc
Schweiz
SUI
2015
20,43
6./I
M7
24
349
Aron Raul Remy
Schweiz
SUI
2016
20,81
7./II
M7
25
343
Rüdisüli Nino
Schweiz
SUI
2019
25,04
6./III
M7
113
Beranek Jonathan
Schweiz
SUI
2015
n.a.
M7
310
Studer Calvin
Schweiz
SUI
2015
n.a.
M7
09:08 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
145
Felder Colin Kiano
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,44
M7
2
134
Christen Joel
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,19
M7
3
308
Steinmann Finn
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,00
M7
4
212
Köstli Romeo
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,23
M7
5
330
Wiebe Aaron Davis
Schweiz
SUI
2015
20,00
M7
6
135
Christen Marc
Schweiz
SUI
2015
20,43
M7
09:10 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
250
Ouko Tristan
Schweiz
SUI
2015
13,25
q
M7
2
275
Ruff Vincent
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,22
q
M7
3
137
Comtesse Henrik
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,01
q
M7
4
165
Friess Nerijah
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,20
q
M7
5
239
Moseley Joscha
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,32
q
M7
6
306
Steiner Anuar
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,22
M7
7
349
Aron Raul Remy
Schweiz
SUI
2016
20,81
M7
09:12 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
237
Mock Lino
Schweiz
SUI
2015
13,18
q
M7
2
314
Tauro Enea Ruben
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,22
q
M7
3
278
Sandmaier Kilian
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,96
M7
4
112
Beranek Jonathan
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,00
M7
5
233
Meili Luca
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,50
M7
6
343
Rüdisüli Nino
Schweiz
SUI
2019
25,04
M7
113
Beranek Jonathan
Schweiz
SUI
2015
n.a.
M7
09:14 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
120
Brügge Rune
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,38
q
M7
2
148
Felder Yonas
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,84
M7
3
279
Sandmaier Oskar
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,07
M7
4
342
Rüdisüli Nevio
Schweiz
SUI
2016
16,56
M7
5
232
Meili Laurin
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,33
M7
6
340
Zwinggi Timo
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,99
M7
310
Studer Calvin
Schweiz
SUI
2015
n.a.
M7