Kugelstoss U16 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
342
Niederberger Selina
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
12,45
1./I
12,42
11,60
11,89
-
12,45
-
U16W
3000g
PB
2
336
Ndjanseb Savannah
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
11,01
2./I
9,79
9,95
10,63
11,01
10,30
9,82
U16W
3000g
PB
3
63
Brehm Erin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
10,79
3./I
9,12
10,23
10,79
10,04
10,49
9,75
U16W
3000g
PB
4
406
Ritz Lilian
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
9,91
4./I
9,43
9,39
9,91
9,59
9,38
9,65
U16W
3000g
PB
5
56
Bommer Asuela
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
9,68
5./I
8,68
9,68
x
8,46
8,86
9,57
U16W
3000g
6
264
Lanz Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
8,91
6./I
7,79
8,91
8,30
8,76
8,87
8,51
U16W
3000g
7
116
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,84
7./I
7,95
7,81
8,84
7,85
8,72
8,69
U16W
3000g
PB
8
306
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
8,76
8./I
8,76
7,97
8,26
8,35
7,83
8,71
U16W
3000g
9
392
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
8,52
9./I
8,52
7,39
8,43
U16W
3000g
10
31
Berger Mela
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,11
10./I
7,33
8,11
8,00
U16W
3000g
PB
11
163
Gerber Jenny Seraina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2008
8,08
11./I
8,08
8,01
7,81
U16W
3000g
PB
12
213
Insinna Romy
LC Schaan
LIE
2008
8,07
12./I
8,07
7,26
7,55
U16W
3000g
13
334
Müntener Katelynn
LV Albis
SUI
2007
8,05
13./I
7,99
7,92
8,05
U16W
3000g
14
466
Seliner Ladina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
8,04
14./I
7,58
7,58
8,04
U16W
3000g
PB
15
557
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
7,66
15./I
7,51
7,30
7,66
U16W
3000g
16
82
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,30
16./I
6,51
7,05
7,30
U16W
3000g
17
123
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,17
17./I
7,17
6,98
7,00
U16W
3000g
18
110
Dietrich Lena
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
7,13
18./I
6,66
6,95
7,13
U16W
3000g
19
242
Kobler Emma-Sophie
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
7,12
19./I
x
7,12
6,85
U16W
3000g
20
37
Betchem Gwenda
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
5,81
20./I
5,39
5,81
5,77
U16W
3000g
21
442
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
5,51
21./I
4,82
5,37
5,51
U16W
3000g
310
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
3000g
503
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
3000g
81
Casanovas Marti Maria
SAM Massagno
ESP
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
3000g
451
Schnyder Jacqueline
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
U16W
3000g