Weitsprung 1& 2 U16 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 14:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
461
Schwitter Mara
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
5,40
(+1,1)
1./IV
5,15
(0,0)
4,99
(0,0)
4,93
(+1,2)
5,00
(+1,3)
5,40
(+1,1)
4,97
(+1,5)
U16W
PB
2
201
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
5,18
(+0,4)
2./IV
5,18
(+0,4)
5,15
(0,0)
x
4,98
(0,0)
5,13
(+1,5)
5,06
(+1,2)
U16W
3
580
Zuppiger Kristin
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
5,09
(+0,2)
3./IV
4,94
(+0,5)
4,98
(0,0)
x
5,09
(+0,2)
4,21
(+1,8)
4,36
(+1,4)
U16W
4
528
Urosevic Jovana
TV Thalwil
SRB
2007
5,07
(+0,8)
4./IV
5,07
(+0,8)
4,74
(+1,1)
4,58
(+0,8)
x
5,03
(+1,0)
5,03
(+1,5)
U16W
PB
5
212
Imhof Fabienne [GK]
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
5,07
(+1,8)
5./IV
5,07
(+1,8)
x
4,84
(+0,6)
4,97
(+1,3)
x
4,92
(+0,3)
U16W
PB
6
444
Schmid Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
5,06
(0,0)
6./IV
4,63
(+1,3)
4,69
(0,0)
5,06
(0,0)
4,66
(+0,9)
4,62
(+0,5)
4,59
(+1,1)
U16W
PB
7
448
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5,04
(+0,3)
7./IV
4,99
(+1,8)
4,95
(+0,4)
x
5,04
(+0,3)
x
4,95
(+1,2)
U16W
PB
8
557
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
4,94
(+0,6)
8./IV
4,70
(+0,8)
4,94
(+0,6)
4,79
(0,0)
x
4,86
(0,0)
4,87
(+1,3)
U16W
PB
9
293
Mangili Elena
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
4,91
(0,0)
9./IV
4,77
(0,0)
4,91
(0,0)
x
U16W
10
503
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
4,89
(0,0)
10./IV
4,89
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
U16W
11
264
Lanz Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
4,87
(+0,9)
11./IV
4,87
(+0,9)
4,64
(0,0)
4,75
U16W
12
570
Zelies Isabella [GK]
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
4,86
(0,0)
1./II
x
4,61
(+1,1)
4,86
(0,0)
U16W
PB
13
374
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
4,83
(0,0)
1./III
x
(0,0)
4,83
(0,0)
4,51
(+0,3)
U16W
SB
14
41
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
4,81
(0,0)
2./II
4,45
(+1,8)
4,48
(+1,0)
4,81
(0,0)
U16W
PB
15
277
Locatelli Valentina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
4,80
(0,0)
2./III
4,80
(0,0)
4,57
(+0,6)
4,71
(0,0)
U16W
PB
16
553
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
4,79
(+0,3)
3./III
4,66
(0,0)
4,61
(+1,0)
4,79
(+0,3)
U16W
PB
17
326
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
4,78
(+1,2)
1./I
4,78
(+1,2)
4,60
(+0,8)
4,74
(+0,6)
U16W
18
284
Luternauer Lisa
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
4,78
(+0,1)
4./III
4,78
(+0,1)
4,57
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
U16W
PB
19
522
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,77
(+1,8)
12./IV
4,77
(+1,8)
x
4,48
U16W
20
477
Spiess Alina
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
4,72
(+1,4)
5./III
4,72
(+1,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U16W
PB
21
400
Rickenbacher Nicole
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
4,67
(0,0)
6./III
4,47
(+0,5)
4,61
(+0,5)
4,67
(0,0)
U16W
PB
22
491
Strati Alkyoni
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
4,62
(+2,0)
3./II
4,54
(+2,5)
4,62
(+2,0)
4,44
(0,0)
U16W
PB
23
221
Kammermann Lia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2007
4,60
(+1,8)
4./II
4,43
(+0,1)
4,60
(+1,8)
x
U16W
PB
24
299
Margnetti Elena
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
4,59
(+0,1)
7./III
4,59
(+0,1)
4,58
(0,0)
4,53
(0,0)
U16W
25
459
Schweizer Yukiho
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
4,58
(0,0)
8./III
4,26
(+0,3)
4,55
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
U16W
SB
26
314
Meyer Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
4,58
(0,0)
13./IV
4,47
(+1,1)
x
4,58
(0,0)
U16W
27
82
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,58
(+1,6)
5./II
4,58
(+1,6)
4,23
(+2,2)
4,14
(+0,1)
U16W
SB
28
339
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,57
(+1,3)
9./III
x
(0,0)
4,56
(+0,5)
4,57
(+1,3)
U16W
29
56
Bommer Asuela
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
4,57
(0,0)
14./IV
x
4,57
(0,0)
4,37
(0,0)
U16W
30
186
Hafner Lina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
4,55
(+0,6)
10./III
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,55
(+0,6)
U16W
31
246
Koller Leonie
TV Herisau
SUI
2008
4,54
(+1,7)
6./II
4,41
(+0,3)
4,54
(+1,7)
4,26
(+1,3)
U16W
PB
32
417
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,53
(+1,1)
11./III
x
(0,0)
4,53
(+1,1)
2,97
(0,0)
U16W
33
402
Riess Paula
TV Tamins
SUI
2008
4,52
(+0,1)
2./I
4,35
(+0,3)
4,52
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
U16W
34
60
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
4,51
(0,0)
15./IV
x
4,51
(0,0)
x
U16W
35
65
Breitzke Emily
LAV Glarus
GER
2008
4,50
(0,0)
16./IV
4,45
(+0,9)
4,50
(0,0)
-
U16W
36
188
Hangartner Alisha
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,49
(+0,2)
7./II
4,35
(+1,7)
4,49
(+0,2)
x
U16W
PB
37
547
Weder Emmy
STV Au SG
SUI
2008
4,43
(0,0)
12./III
4,33
(-0,2)
4,43
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U16W
38
146
Fusinato Jael
STV Kriessern
SUI
2007
4,43
(+1,8)
8./II
4,23
4,17
(+1,6)
4,43
(+1,8)
U16W
SB
39
391
Ramsauer Mia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2008
4,43
(+1,3)
9./II
4,43
(+1,3)
4,12
(0,0)
x
U16W
PB
40
439
Scherrer Lena
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2008
4,43
(0,0)
17./IV
x
4,43
(0,0)
x
U16W
41
63
Brehm Erin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,42
(+1,4)
10./II
4,40
(+0,4)
4,42
(+1,4)
4,40
(0,0)
U16W
PB
42
296
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
4,41
(+1,0)
18./IV
4,41
(+1,0)
4,40
(0,0)
x
U16W
43
548
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
4,40
(0,0)
13./III
x
(0,0)
4,40
(0,0)
4,00
(0,0)
U16W
44
172
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
4,37
(+1,6)
3./I
4,13
(0,0)
4,37
(+1,6)
3,73
(+1,3)
U16W
PB
45
116
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,37
(+1,0)
11./II
4,37
(+1,0)
x
4,12
(+0,5)
U16W
46
307
Meissner Neele Liv
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
4,34
(+1,3)
12./II
4,34
(+1,3)
x
4,21
(+1,2)
U16W
PB
47
30
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
4,31
(+0,2)
4./I
4,31
(+0,2)
4,26
(-0,1)
4,17
(+0,6)
U16W
PB
48
525
Trümpi Cécilia
LAV Glarus
SUI
2007
4,30
(+0,1)
14./III
4,30
(+0,1)
4,16
(+1,0)
4,21
(+0,3)
U16W
49
213
Insinna Romy
LC Schaan
LIE
2008
4,29
(+0,6)
15./III
4,17
(0,0)
4,29
(+0,6)
4,14
(+1,0)
U16W
50
67
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
4,24
(+0,3)
5./I
4,18
(+1,0)
4,24
(+0,3)
3,94
(+0,6)
U16W
51
494
Stuckenschmidt Sara
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
4,24
(-0,4)
16./III
4,24
(-0,4)
3,28
(+0,8)
4,06
(0,0)
U16W
52
166
Gerosa Evelina
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
4,19
(+0,8)
13./II
x
4,19
(+0,8)
x
U16W
53
306
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
4,16
(0,0)
19./IV
x
4,16
(0,0)
4,12
U16W
54
466
Seliner Ladina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
4,13
(+0,4)
14./II
4,10
(+1,2)
3,98
(+1,0)
4,13
(+0,4)
U16W
55
242
Kobler Emma-Sophie
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,12
(+0,3)
6./I
3,89
(+0,3)
3,83
(+0,1)
4,12
(+0,3)
U16W
PB
56
31
Berger Mela
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,12
(+2,7)
15./II
4,12
(+2,7)
3,84
(+0,5)
x
U16W
57
480
Steiger Anna
LC Schaan
LIE
2007
4,09
(+1,2)
16./II
x
4,09
(+1,2)
2,73
(+1,0)
U16W
58
364
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,07
(+0,1)
17./II
4,07
(+0,1)
3,92
x
U16W
59
219
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,02
(+0,8)
7./I
x
(0,0)
4,02
(+0,8)
3,99
(+0,9)
U16W
PB
60
325
Mozzini Lisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,00
(+1,2)
8./I
x
(0,0)
3,97
(+1,8)
4,00
(+1,2)
U16W
=PB
61
236
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
3,98
(+0,8)
17./III
x
(0,0)
3,98
(+0,8)
3,85
(0,0)
U16W
62
54
Boggia Viola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
3,87
(+0,8)
9./I
3,65
(+0,8)
3,87
(+0,8)
3,78
(+1,0)
U16W
PB
63
159
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
3,84
(+1,1)
10./I
x
(0,0)
2,99
(+0,3)
3,84
(+1,1)
U16W
64
422
Rüedi Nora
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2008
3,72
(0,0)
11./I
3,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,63
(+0,6)
U16W
65
513
Tonet Maya
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
3,71
(+1,2)
12./I
x
(0,0)
3,69
(+1,0)
3,71
(+1,2)
U16W
66
267
Lehmann Dina
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2008
3,58
(+0,5)
13./I
x
(0,0)
3,58
(+0,5)
3,49
(+1,2)
U16W
67
257
Kündig Norah
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
3,10
(+0,1)
14./I
2,85
(+1,6)
2,88
(+0,3)
3,10
(+0,1)
U16W
497
Stutz Leandra
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U16W
291
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U16W
359
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U16W
433
Saxer Angelina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
50
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
392
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
163
Gerber Jenny Seraina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2008
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
275
Linde Alexia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
37
Betchem Gwenda
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
14:55 Weit 1 Gruppe A
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
326
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
4,78
(+1,2)
4,78
(+1,2)
4,60
(+0,8)
4,74
(+0,6)
U16W
2
402
Riess Paula
TV Tamins
SUI
2008
4,52
(+0,1)
4,35
(+0,3)
4,52
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
U16W
3
172
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
4,37
(+1,6)
4,13
(0,0)
4,37
(+1,6)
3,73
(+1,3)
U16W
PB
4
30
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
4,31
(+0,2)
4,31
(+0,2)
4,26
(-0,1)
4,17
(+0,6)
U16W
PB
5
67
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
4,24
(+0,3)
4,18
(+1,0)
4,24
(+0,3)
3,94
(+0,6)
U16W
6
242
Kobler Emma-Sophie
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,12
(+0,3)
3,89
(+0,3)
3,83
(+0,1)
4,12
(+0,3)
U16W
PB
7
219
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,02
(+0,8)
x
(0,0)
4,02
(+0,8)
3,99
(+0,9)
U16W
PB
8
325
Mozzini Lisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,00
(+1,2)
x
(0,0)
3,97
(+1,8)
4,00
(+1,2)
U16W
=PB
9
54
Boggia Viola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
3,87
(+0,8)
3,65
(+0,8)
3,87
(+0,8)
3,78
(+1,0)
U16W
PB
10
159
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
3,84
(+1,1)
x
(0,0)
2,99
(+0,3)
3,84
(+1,1)
U16W
11
422
Rüedi Nora
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2008
3,72
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,63
(+0,6)
U16W
12
513
Tonet Maya
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
3,71
(+1,2)
x
(0,0)
3,69
(+1,0)
3,71
(+1,2)
U16W
13
267
Lehmann Dina
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2008
3,58
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
3,58
(+0,5)
3,49
(+1,2)
U16W
14
257
Kündig Norah
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
3,10
(+0,1)
2,85
(+1,6)
2,88
(+0,3)
3,10
(+0,1)
U16W
497
Stutz Leandra
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
ogV
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U16W
291
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
ogV
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U16W
359
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
ogV
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U16W
433
Saxer Angelina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
37
Betchem Gwenda
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
14:57 Weit 2 Gruppe B
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
570
Zelies Isabella [GK]
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
4,86
(0,0)
x
4,61
(+1,1)
4,86
(0,0)
U16W
PB
2
41
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
4,81
(0,0)
4,45
(+1,8)
4,48
(+1,0)
4,81
(0,0)
U16W
PB
3
491
Strati Alkyoni
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
4,62
(+2,0)
4,54
(+2,5)
4,62
(+2,0)
4,44
(0,0)
U16W
PB
4
221
Kammermann Lia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2007
4,60
(+1,8)
4,43
(+0,1)
4,60
(+1,8)
x
U16W
PB
5
82
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,58
(+1,6)
4,58
(+1,6)
4,23
(+2,2)
4,14
(+0,1)
U16W
SB
6
246
Koller Leonie
TV Herisau
SUI
2008
4,54
(+1,7)
4,41
(+0,3)
4,54
(+1,7)
4,26
(+1,3)
U16W
PB
7
188
Hangartner Alisha
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,49
(+0,2)
4,35
(+1,7)
4,49
(+0,2)
x
U16W
PB
8
146
Fusinato Jael
STV Kriessern
SUI
2007
4,43
(+1,8)
4,23
4,17
(+1,6)
4,43
(+1,8)
U16W
SB
9
391
Ramsauer Mia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2008
4,43
(+1,3)
4,43
(+1,3)
4,12
(0,0)
x
U16W
PB
10
63
Brehm Erin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,42
(+1,4)
4,40
(+0,4)
4,42
(+1,4)
4,40
(0,0)
U16W
PB
11
116
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,37
(+1,0)
4,37
(+1,0)
x
4,12
(+0,5)
U16W
12
307
Meissner Neele Liv
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
4,34
(+1,3)
4,34
(+1,3)
x
4,21
(+1,2)
U16W
PB
13
166
Gerosa Evelina
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
4,19
(+0,8)
x
4,19
(+0,8)
x
U16W
14
466
Seliner Ladina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
4,13
(+0,4)
4,10
(+1,2)
3,98
(+1,0)
4,13
(+0,4)
U16W
15
31
Berger Mela
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,12
(+2,7)
4,12
(+2,7)
3,84
(+0,5)
x
U16W
16
480
Steiger Anna
LC Schaan
LIE
2007
4,09
(+1,2)
x
4,09
(+1,2)
2,73
(+1,0)
U16W
17
364
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,07
(+0,1)
4,07
(+0,1)
3,92
x
U16W
50
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
163
Gerber Jenny Seraina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
16:15 Weit 1 Gruppe C
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
374
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
4,83
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,83
(0,0)
4,51
(+0,3)
U16W
SB
2
277
Locatelli Valentina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
4,80
(0,0)
4,80
(0,0)
4,57
(+0,6)
4,71
(0,0)
U16W
PB
3
553
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
4,79
(+0,3)
4,66
(0,0)
4,61
(+1,0)
4,79
(+0,3)
U16W
PB
4
284
Luternauer Lisa
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
4,78
(+0,1)
4,78
(+0,1)
4,57
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
U16W
PB
5
477
Spiess Alina
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
4,72
(+1,4)
4,72
(+1,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U16W
PB
6
400
Rickenbacher Nicole
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
4,67
(0,0)
4,47
(+0,5)
4,61
(+0,5)
4,67
(0,0)
U16W
PB
7
299
Margnetti Elena
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
4,59
(+0,1)
4,59
(+0,1)
4,58
(0,0)
4,53
(0,0)
U16W
8
459
Schweizer Yukiho
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
4,58
(0,0)
4,26
(+0,3)
4,55
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
U16W
SB
9
339
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,57
(+1,3)
x
(0,0)
4,56
(+0,5)
4,57
(+1,3)
U16W
10
186
Hafner Lina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
4,55
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,55
(+0,6)
U16W
11
417
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,53
(+1,1)
x
(0,0)
4,53
(+1,1)
2,97
(0,0)
U16W
12
547
Weder Emmy
STV Au SG
SUI
2008
4,43
(0,0)
4,33
(-0,2)
4,43
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U16W
13
548
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
4,40
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,40
(0,0)
4,00
(0,0)
U16W
14
525
Trümpi Cécilia
LAV Glarus
SUI
2007
4,30
(+0,1)
4,30
(+0,1)
4,16
(+1,0)
4,21
(+0,3)
U16W
15
213
Insinna Romy
LC Schaan
LIE
2008
4,29
(+0,6)
4,17
(0,0)
4,29
(+0,6)
4,14
(+1,0)
U16W
16
494
Stuckenschmidt Sara
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
4,24
(-0,4)
4,24
(-0,4)
3,28
(+0,8)
4,06
(0,0)
U16W
17
236
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
3,98
(+0,8)
x
(0,0)
3,98
(+0,8)
3,85
(0,0)
U16W
392
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
275
Linde Alexia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
16:15 Weit 2 Gruppe D
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
461
Schwitter Mara
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
5,40
(+1,1)
5,15
(0,0)
4,99
(0,0)
4,93
(+1,2)
5,00
(+1,3)
5,40
(+1,1)
4,97
(+1,5)
U16W
PB
2
201
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
5,18
(+0,4)
5,18
(+0,4)
5,15
(0,0)
x
4,98
(0,0)
5,13
(+1,5)
5,06
(+1,2)
U16W
3
580
Zuppiger Kristin
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
5,09
(+0,2)
4,94
(+0,5)
4,98
(0,0)
x
5,09
(+0,2)
4,21
(+1,8)
4,36
(+1,4)
U16W
4
528
Urosevic Jovana
TV Thalwil
SRB
2007
5,07
(+0,8)
5,07
(+0,8)
4,74
(+1,1)
4,58
(+0,8)
x
5,03
(+1,0)
5,03
(+1,5)
U16W
PB
5
212
Imhof Fabienne [GK]
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
5,07
(+1,8)
5,07
(+1,8)
x
4,84
(+0,6)
4,97
(+1,3)
x
4,92
(+0,3)
U16W
PB
6
444
Schmid Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
5,06
(0,0)
4,63
(+1,3)
4,69
(0,0)
5,06
(0,0)
4,66
(+0,9)
4,62
(+0,5)
4,59
(+1,1)
U16W
PB
7
448
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5,04
(+0,3)
4,99
(+1,8)
4,95
(+0,4)
x
5,04
(+0,3)
x
4,95
(+1,2)
U16W
PB
8
557
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
4,94
(+0,6)
4,70
(+0,8)
4,94
(+0,6)
4,79
(0,0)
x
4,86
(0,0)
4,87
(+1,3)
U16W
PB
9
293
Mangili Elena
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
4,91
(0,0)
4,77
(0,0)
4,91
(0,0)
x
U16W
10
503
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
4,89
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
U16W
11
264
Lanz Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
4,87
(+0,9)
4,87
(+0,9)
4,64
(0,0)
4,75
U16W
12
522
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,77
(+1,8)
4,77
(+1,8)
x
4,48
U16W
13
314
Meyer Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
4,58
(0,0)
4,47
(+1,1)
x
4,58
(0,0)
U16W
14
56
Bommer Asuela
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
4,57
(0,0)
x
4,57
(0,0)
4,37
(0,0)
U16W
15
60
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
4,51
(0,0)
x
4,51
(0,0)
x
U16W
16
65
Breitzke Emily
LAV Glarus
GER
2008
4,50
(0,0)
4,45
(+0,9)
4,50
(0,0)
-
U16W
17
439
Scherrer Lena
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2008
4,43
(0,0)
x
4,43
(0,0)
x
U16W
18
296
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
4,41
(+1,0)
4,41
(+1,0)
4,40
(0,0)
x
U16W
19
306
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
4,16
(0,0)
x
4,16
(0,0)
4,12
U16W