Weitsprung 1 & 2 U16 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
366
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
5,97
(+1,8)
1./II
5,42
(0,0)
5,43
(+0,2)
5,62
(+1,3)
5,56
(+0,7)
x
5,97
(+1,8)
U16M
PB
2
44
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
5,92
(+1,3)
2./II
x
5,14
(0,0)
5,92
(+1,3)
x
5,50
(+1,0)
5,73
(+1,2)
U16M
PB
3
512
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
5,85
(+0,6)
3./II
5,66
(+0,9)
x
5,85
(+0,6)
5,76
(+1,1)
5,71
(0,0)
5,80
(+1,0)
U16M
PB
4
38
Betschart Fabio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2008
5,69
(+0,5)
4./II
5,62
(0,0)
5,27
(-0,3)
5,49
(+0,3)
5,65
(+0,9)
5,50
(+0,9)
5,69
(+0,5)
U16M
PB
5
208
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
5,66
(+0,6)
5./II
5,58
(+0,9)
5,42
(0,0)
5,37
(+0,5)
5,65
(+1,0)
5,32
(+1,3)
5,66
(+0,6)
U16M
PB
6
169
Gillard Tom [GK]
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
5,65
(+1,2)
6./II
5,60
(+0,7)
5,62
(+1,7)
5,42
(+0,6)
5,57
(+1,0)
x
5,65
(+1,2)
U16M
PB
7
122
Emery Sébastien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
5,58
(+1,0)
7./II
5,42
(0,0)
x
5,58
(+1,0)
x
x
x
U16M
PB
8
262
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5,54
(+1,2)
8./II
5,40
(0,0)
5,10
(+0,2)
5,23
(+0,7)
5,35
(+0,5)
x
5,54
(+1,2)
U16M
PB
9
514
Tönz Alessandro
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
5,37
(-0,5)
1./I
5,37
(-0,5)
5,29
(+0,8)
5,23
(+1,0)
U16M
PB
10
465
Seger Ben
LC Schaan
LIE
2007
5,33
(+0,4)
9./II
5,31
(-0,1)
5,15
(+0,4)
5,33
(+0,4)
U16M
11
204
Hubli Dominic
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
5,29
(+0,7)
10./II
5,29
(+0,7)
4,85
(+1,2)
5,28
(+1,4)
U16M
SB
12
139
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,26
(+1,3)
11./II
x
x
5,26
(+1,3)
U16M
13
458
Schwarz Flurin
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
5,25
(+0,6)
2./I
x
(0,0)
5,25
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
U16M
PB
14
130
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
5,24
(+0,9)
3./I
5,24
(+0,9)
2,70
(+0,2)
3,06
(+1,3)
U16M
PB
15
555
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,23
(+0,8)
12./II
5,10
(+0,1)
5,23
(+0,8)
5,07
(0,0)
U16M
PB
16
26
Bebi Nicolas
TV Egg
SUI
2008
5,22
(-0,3)
13./II
5,22
(-0,3)
5,17
(+0,3)
4,78
(+0,8)
U16M
17
386
Preisig Chris
TV Herisau
SUI
2008
5,12
(-0,3)
4./I
5,12
(-0,3)
4,87
(+0,4)
5,05
(+0,9)
U16M
PB
18
531
Van der Aar Lars
LV Albis
NED
2007
4,96
(+0,7)
5./I
4,57
(-0,5)
4,67
(+0,7)
4,96
(+0,7)
U16M
PB
19
327
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
4,87
(-0,7)
6./I
4,87
(-0,7)
4,79
(+0,2)
4,79
(+0,2)
U16M
SB
20
259
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
4,82
(-0,2)
7./I
4,82
(-0,2)
4,60
(+0,5)
4,66
(+0,9)
U16M
21
470
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,80
(0,0)
14./II
4,80
(0,0)
4,67
(+1,5)
x
U16M
22
408
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
ERI
2008
4,79
(+0,7)
8./I
4,53
(+0,9)
4,55
(+1,0)
4,79
(+0,7)
U16M
23
78
Camiu Nino
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
4,67
(+1,2)
9./I
4,51
(-0,1)
4,67
(+1,2)
4,56
(+0,8)
U16M
24
83
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
4,66
(+1,2)
10./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,66
(+1,2)
U16M
25
157
Gautschi Levin
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2007
4,56
(+0,9)
11./I
x
(0,0)
3,84
(+1,3)
4,56
(+0,9)
U16M
=PB
26
566
Zala Nico
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,30
(+0,9)
12./I
4,23
(+0,3)
4,30
(+0,9)
3,94
(+0,9)
U16M
27
71
Büchler Nils
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,08
(+1,2)
13./I
4,08
(+1,2)
3,91
(+0,5)
2,83
(+1,2)
U16M
PB
28
193
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,00
(+0,6)
14./I
4,00
(+0,6)
3,89
(-0,5)
3,68
(+0,9)
U16M
29
302
Mattle Raul
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
3,70
(+0,8)
15./I
3,70
(+0,8)
3,47
(+1,7)
3,39
(+0,2)
U16M
12:45 GRUPPE A
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
514
Tönz Alessandro
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
5,37
(-0,5)
5,37
(-0,5)
5,29
(+0,8)
5,23
(+1,0)
U16M
PB
2
458
Schwarz Flurin
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
5,25
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
5,25
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
U16M
PB
3
130
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
5,24
(+0,9)
5,24
(+0,9)
2,70
(+0,2)
3,06
(+1,3)
U16M
PB
4
386
Preisig Chris
TV Herisau
SUI
2008
5,12
(-0,3)
5,12
(-0,3)
4,87
(+0,4)
5,05
(+0,9)
U16M
PB
5
531
Van der Aar Lars
LV Albis
NED
2007
4,96
(+0,7)
4,57
(-0,5)
4,67
(+0,7)
4,96
(+0,7)
U16M
PB
6
327
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
4,87
(-0,7)
4,87
(-0,7)
4,79
(+0,2)
4,79
(+0,2)
U16M
SB
7
259
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
4,82
(-0,2)
4,82
(-0,2)
4,60
(+0,5)
4,66
(+0,9)
U16M
8
408
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
ERI
2008
4,79
(+0,7)
4,53
(+0,9)
4,55
(+1,0)
4,79
(+0,7)
U16M
9
78
Camiu Nino
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
4,67
(+1,2)
4,51
(-0,1)
4,67
(+1,2)
4,56
(+0,8)
U16M
10
83
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
4,66
(+1,2)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,66
(+1,2)
U16M
11
157
Gautschi Levin
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2007
4,56
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
3,84
(+1,3)
4,56
(+0,9)
U16M
=PB
12
566
Zala Nico
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,30
(+0,9)
4,23
(+0,3)
4,30
(+0,9)
3,94
(+0,9)
U16M
13
71
Büchler Nils
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,08
(+1,2)
4,08
(+1,2)
3,91
(+0,5)
2,83
(+1,2)
U16M
PB
14
193
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,00
(+0,6)
4,00
(+0,6)
3,89
(-0,5)
3,68
(+0,9)
U16M
15
302
Mattle Raul
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
3,70
(+0,8)
3,70
(+0,8)
3,47
(+1,7)
3,39
(+0,2)
U16M
12:47 GRUPPE B
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
366
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
5,97
(+1,8)
5,42
(0,0)
5,43
(+0,2)
5,62
(+1,3)
5,56
(+0,7)
x
5,97
(+1,8)
U16M
PB
2
44
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
5,92
(+1,3)
x
5,14
(0,0)
5,92
(+1,3)
x
5,50
(+1,0)
5,73
(+1,2)
U16M
PB
3
512
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
5,85
(+0,6)
5,66
(+0,9)
x
5,85
(+0,6)
5,76
(+1,1)
5,71
(0,0)
5,80
(+1,0)
U16M
PB
4
38
Betschart Fabio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2008
5,69
(+0,5)
5,62
(0,0)
5,27
(-0,3)
5,49
(+0,3)
5,65
(+0,9)
5,50
(+0,9)
5,69
(+0,5)
U16M
PB
5
208
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
5,66
(+0,6)
5,58
(+0,9)
5,42
(0,0)
5,37
(+0,5)
5,65
(+1,0)
5,32
(+1,3)
5,66
(+0,6)
U16M
PB
6
169
Gillard Tom [GK]
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
5,65
(+1,2)
5,60
(+0,7)
5,62
(+1,7)
5,42
(+0,6)
5,57
(+1,0)
x
5,65
(+1,2)
U16M
PB
7
122
Emery Sébastien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
5,58
(+1,0)
5,42
(0,0)
x
5,58
(+1,0)
x
x
x
U16M
PB
8
262
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5,54
(+1,2)
5,40
(0,0)
5,10
(+0,2)
5,23
(+0,7)
5,35
(+0,5)
x
5,54
(+1,2)
U16M
PB
9
465
Seger Ben
LC Schaan
LIE
2007
5,33
(+0,4)
5,31
(-0,1)
5,15
(+0,4)
5,33
(+0,4)
U16M
10
204
Hubli Dominic
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
5,29
(+0,7)
5,29
(+0,7)
4,85
(+1,2)
5,28
(+1,4)
U16M
SB
11
139
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,26
(+1,3)
x
x
5,26
(+1,3)
U16M
12
555
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,23
(+0,8)
5,10
(+0,1)
5,23
(+0,8)
5,07
(0,0)
U16M
PB
13
26
Bebi Nicolas
TV Egg
SUI
2008
5,22
(-0,3)
5,22
(-0,3)
5,17
(+0,3)
4,78
(+0,8)
U16M
14
470
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,80
(0,0)
4,80
(0,0)
4,67
(+1,5)
x
U16M