Weitsprung 1 & 2 U18 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 09:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
142
Frei Nanda
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
5,42
(0,0)
1./II
x
5,41
(-0,5)
5,38
(-1,2)
5,32
(-1,0)
x
5,42
(0,0)
U18W
2
248
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
5,36
(0,0)
2./II
4,89
(-1,7)
5,23
(-1,1)
5,06
(-0,7)
5,04
(-1,7)
x
5,36
(0,0)
U18W
PB
3
373
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
5,26
(-1,9)
3./II
5,12
(-0,7)
5,21
(-0,9)
5,22
(-1,7)
5,26
(-1,9)
5,10
(-2,6)
5,21
(-0,5)
U18W
4
125
Faggi Martina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
5,23
(-0,6)
4./II
5,05
(-2,1)
5,17
(-0,9)
x
4,52
(-1,4)
5,23
(-0,6)
x
U18W
5
269
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
5,23
(-1,6)
5./II
4,94
(-0,7)
5,14
(-1,8)
x
4,93
(-1,0)
5,23
(-1,6)
5,08
(-0,2)
U18W
6
235
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
5,14
(-1,4)
6./II
x
5,14
(-1,4)
5,08
(-0,3)
4,99
(-0,7)
5,00
(-1,0)
5,04
(-1,5)
U18W
7
407
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
5,09
(-1,0)
7./II
x
4,91
(-0,3)
5,09
(-1,0)
4,90
(-1,2)
x
5,08
(-0,4)
U18W
SB
8
148
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
5,07
(-0,6)
8./II
5,07
(-0,6)
x
x
4,89
(-0,5)
x
x
U18W
9
524
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
5,02
(-1,2)
9./II
x
x
5,02
(-1,2)
U18W
10
211
Ikezu Elina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
4,92
(-2,1)
10./II
4,57
(-0,6)
4,92
(-2,1)
x
U18W
11
493
Stüber Nadine
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2005
4,81
(-0,5)
1./I
4,31
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,81
(-0,5)
U18W
=SB
12
22
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
4,72
(-1,1)
11./II
4,63
(-0,3)
4,72
(-1,1)
4,60
(-0,7)
U18W
13
230
Kern Mara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4,72
(-1,0)
2./I
x
(0,0)
4,48
(-1,5)
4,72
(-1,0)
U18W
14
488
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,68
(-1,1)
3./I
4,55
(-0,6)
4,68
(-1,1)
4,53
(-1,7)
U18W
SB
15
568
Zé Amelie
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
4,59
(-1,7)
4./I
4,59
(-1,7)
4,57
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
U18W
16
519
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
4,58
(-0,9)
5./I
x
(0,0)
4,58
(-0,9)
4,43
(-0,6)
U18W
17
398
Reist Samantha Noemi
LC Uster
SUI
2006
4,48
(-1,3)
6./I
4,48
(-1,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18W
PB
18
341
Neukomm Selina Madlaina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2005
4,45
(-1,4)
7./I
4,45
(-1,4)
3,99
(-0,6)
4,37
(-1,4)
U18W
19
562
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4,41
(-0,1)
8./I
4,41
(-0,1)
x
4,34
(-0,6)
U18W
20
572
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
3,83
(-1,3)
9./I
3,83
(-1,3)
3,58
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
U18W
PB
21
337
Nebel Cäcilia
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
3,77
(-1,2)
10./I
3,75
(-1,3)
3,77
(-1,2)
3,51
(-1,1)
U18W
126
Fäh Maria
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18W
09:30 Weit 1 Gruppe B
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
493
Stüber Nadine
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2005
4,81
(-0,5)
4,31
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,81
(-0,5)
U18W
=SB
2
230
Kern Mara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4,72
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
4,48
(-1,5)
4,72
(-1,0)
U18W
3
488
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,68
(-1,1)
4,55
(-0,6)
4,68
(-1,1)
4,53
(-1,7)
U18W
SB
4
568
Zé Amelie
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
4,59
(-1,7)
4,59
(-1,7)
4,57
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
U18W
5
519
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
4,58
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
4,58
(-0,9)
4,43
(-0,6)
U18W
6
398
Reist Samantha Noemi
LC Uster
SUI
2006
4,48
(-1,3)
4,48
(-1,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18W
PB
7
341
Neukomm Selina Madlaina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2005
4,45
(-1,4)
4,45
(-1,4)
3,99
(-0,6)
4,37
(-1,4)
U18W
8
562
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4,41
(-0,1)
4,41
(-0,1)
x
4,34
(-0,6)
U18W
9
572
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
3,83
(-1,3)
3,83
(-1,3)
3,58
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
U18W
PB
10
337
Nebel Cäcilia
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
3,77
(-1,2)
3,75
(-1,3)
3,77
(-1,2)
3,51
(-1,1)
U18W
126
Fäh Maria
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
ogV
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18W
09:32 Weit 2 Gruppe A
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
142
Frei Nanda
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
5,42
(0,0)
x
5,41
(-0,5)
5,38
(-1,2)
5,32
(-1,0)
x
5,42
(0,0)
U18W
2
248
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
5,36
(0,0)
4,89
(-1,7)
5,23
(-1,1)
5,06
(-0,7)
5,04
(-1,7)
x
5,36
(0,0)
U18W
PB
3
373
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
5,26
(-1,9)
5,12
(-0,7)
5,21
(-0,9)
5,22
(-1,7)
5,26
(-1,9)
5,10
(-2,6)
5,21
(-0,5)
U18W
4
125
Faggi Martina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
5,23
(-0,6)
5,05
(-2,1)
5,17
(-0,9)
x
4,52
(-1,4)
5,23
(-0,6)
x
U18W
5
269
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
5,23
(-1,6)
4,94
(-0,7)
5,14
(-1,8)
x
4,93
(-1,0)
5,23
(-1,6)
5,08
(-0,2)
U18W
6
235
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
5,14
(-1,4)
x
5,14
(-1,4)
5,08
(-0,3)
4,99
(-0,7)
5,00
(-1,0)
5,04
(-1,5)
U18W
7
407
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
5,09
(-1,0)
x
4,91
(-0,3)
5,09
(-1,0)
4,90
(-1,2)
x
5,08
(-0,4)
U18W
SB
8
148
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
5,07
(-0,6)
5,07
(-0,6)
x
x
4,89
(-0,5)
x
x
U18W
9
524
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
5,02
(-1,2)
x
x
5,02
(-1,2)
U18W
10
211
Ikezu Elina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
4,92
(-2,1)
4,57
(-0,6)
4,92
(-2,1)
x
U18W
11
22
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
4,72
(-1,1)
4,63
(-0,3)
4,72
(-1,1)
4,60
(-0,7)
U18W