Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
100m U18 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,3, III:+0,9, IV:0,0, V:+1,0, VI:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
125
Faggi Martina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,52
Q
1./V
U18W
2
62
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,56
Q
1./III
U18W
PB
3
373
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,62
Q
1./I
U18W
PB
4
524
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
12,64
Q
2./III
U18W
PB
5
248
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
12,71
Q
2./I
U18W
PB
5
413
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,71
Q
1./VI
U18W
7
185
Guntern Géraldine
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
12,84
Q
2./V
U18W
PB
8
211
Ikezu Elina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,87
Q
1./II
U18W
9
268
Lendi Fiona
LC Vaduz
LIE
2006
12,91
q
3./III
U18W
PB
10
285
Luternauer Sara
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
12,94
Q
2./II
U18W
11
269
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
13,00
Q
1./IV
U18W
11
519
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
13,00
Q
2./VI
U18W
PB
13
6
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
13,04
Q
2./IV
U18W
13
126
Fäh Maria
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
13,04
q
3./V
U18W
PB
15
295
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
13,05
q
3./IV
U18W
PB
16
403
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
13,06
q
3./I
U18W
PB
17
235
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
13,17
q
3./II
U18W
SB
18
568
Zé Amelie
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
13,17
q
4./II
U18W
19
230
Kern Mara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
13,17
3./VI
U18W
20
556
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,20
4./I
U18W
21
488
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
13,29
4./IV
U18W
22
148
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
13,44
4./III
U18W
23
562
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
13,53
4./VI
U18W
24
540
Von Eicke Delia
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
13,82
4./V
U18W
25
396
Re Eleonora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2006
14,21
5./VI
U18W
26
345
Nigg Vania
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2005
14,28
5./III
U18W
27
572
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
15,74
5./IV
U18W
SB
271
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
12:50 Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
373
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,62
Q
U18W
PB
2
248
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
12,71
Q
U18W
PB
3
403
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
13,06
q
U18W
PB
4
556
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,20
U18W
12:52 Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Ikezu Elina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,87
Q
U18W
2
285
Luternauer Sara
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
12,94
Q
U18W
3
235
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
13,17
q
U18W
SB
4
568
Zé Amelie
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
13,17
q
U18W
12:54 Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
62
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,56
Q
U18W
PB
2
524
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
12,64
Q
U18W
PB
3
268
Lendi Fiona
LC Vaduz
LIE
2006
12,91
q
U18W
PB
4
148
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
13,44
U18W
5
345
Nigg Vania
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2005
14,28
U18W
12:56 Vorlauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
269
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
13,00
Q
U18W
2
6
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
13,04
Q
U18W
3
295
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
13,05
q
U18W
PB
4
488
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
13,29
U18W
5
572
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
15,74
U18W
SB
12:58 Vorlauf 5
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
125
Faggi Martina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,52
Q
U18W
2
185
Guntern Géraldine
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
12,84
Q
U18W
PB
3
126
Fäh Maria
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
13,04
q
U18W
PB
4
540
Von Eicke Delia
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
13,82
U18W
271
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
13:00 Vorlauf 6
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
413
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,71
Q
U18W
2
519
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
13,00
Q
U18W
PB
3
230
Kern Mara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
13,17
U18W
4
562
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
13,53
U18W
5
396
Re Eleonora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2006
14,21
U18W