Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m U14 Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2022 10:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
166
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,45
q
1./III
U14W
=PB
2
54
Olivares Iliana
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
8,51
q
2./III
U14W
3
105
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,63
q
3./III
U14W
4
97
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,67
q
4./III
U14W
5
197
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
8,80
q
5./III
U14W
6
28
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
8,82
q
6./III
U14W
7
45
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
8,86
q
1./II
U14W
PB
7
85
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,86
q
1./II
U14W
9
125
Mazou Malia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,87
7./III
U14W
10
37
Harnischberg Neela
FSG Grandson
SUI
2009
8,98
1./I
U14W
11
174
Marquis Valentine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,00
3./II
U14W
PB
12
68
Duperrex Salomé
FSG Yvonand
SUI
2009
9,01
2./I
U14W
13
141
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,05
4./II
U14W
14
107
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,13
5./II
U14W
PB
15
74
Borgatta Lucie
Gym Rolle
SUI
2009
9,22
3./I
U14W
16
195
Monnier Lisa
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
9,25
4./I
U14W
17
21
Pfyffer Eva
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,44
6./II
U14W
18
33
McClean Mia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
9,50
5./I
U14W
PB
19
202
Vazquez Carmona Lenna
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
9,66
7./II
U14W
PB
20
169
Huther Eva
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,00
6./I
U14W
PB
21
179
Samouiller Alice
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,23
7./I
U14W
10:25 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
37
Harnischberg Neela
FSG Grandson
SUI
2009
8,98
U14W
2
68
Duperrex Salomé
FSG Yvonand
SUI
2009
9,01
U14W
3
74
Borgatta Lucie
Gym Rolle
SUI
2009
9,22
U14W
4
195
Monnier Lisa
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
9,25
U14W
5
33
McClean Mia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
9,50
U14W
PB
6
169
Huther Eva
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,00
U14W
PB
7
179
Samouiller Alice
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,23
U14W
10:27 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
8,86
q
U14W
PB
1
85
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,86
q
U14W
3
174
Marquis Valentine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,00
U14W
PB
4
141
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,05
U14W
5
107
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,13
U14W
PB
6
21
Pfyffer Eva
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,44
U14W
7
202
Vazquez Carmona Lenna
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
9,66
U14W
PB
10:29 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
166
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,45
q
U14W
=PB
2
54
Olivares Iliana
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
8,51
q
U14W
3
105
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,63
q
U14W
4
97
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,67
q
U14W
5
197
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
8,80
q
U14W
6
28
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
8,82
q
U14W
7
125
Mazou Malia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,87
U14W