1000m U12 Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2022 14:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
202
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
3:25,82
1./II
U12W
2
182
Christen Tianii
SC Bassersdorf
SUI
2011
3:29,41
2./II
U12W
PB
3
155
Santarella Luana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:30,91
3./II
U12W
4
121
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:33,80
4./II
U12W
PB
5
711
Reverte Aline
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2011
3:35,69
1./I
U12W
6
117
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
3:37,38
5./II
U12W
7
174
Maurin Orience
Pully
FRA
2011
3:39,37
2./I
U12W
8
226
Kaderli Lea
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2011
3:39,50
6./II
U12W
PB
9
162
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:39,70
7./II
U12W
PB
10
99
Tomasic Petra
Gym Morges
CRO
2011
3:41,47
3./I
U12W
11
13
Ferreira Chloé
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
3:41,61
8./II
U12W
12
134
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:41,72
9./II
U12W
13
712
Tourki Amira
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:43,17
10./II
U12W
PB
14
159
Sulzer Parisa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:44,59
11./II
U12W
15
105
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:45,03
12./II
U12W
16
27
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
3:46,49
13./II
U12W
17
188
Giacometti Apoline
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2011
3:46,59
14./II
U12W
18
138
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:51,03
4./I
U12W
PB
19
145
Melchior Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
2011
3:53,91
15./II
U12W
20
63
Kelly Nina
COVA Nyon
SUI
2011
3:56,24
5./I
U12W
21
143
Marton Olivia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:56,64
6./I
U12W
22
37
Corminboeuf Elise
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
4:00,81
7./I
U12W
23
228
Kaderli Sarah
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2011
4:04,86
16./II
U12W
24
218
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:06,23
8./I
U12W
25
108
Boulant Constance
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:09,80
9./I
U12W
26
70
Bourqui Marion
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
4:11,00
10./I
U12W
27
3
Mattsson Michelle
Athletica Oron
SUI
2011
4:16,70
11./I
U12W
28
10
Cortes Garcia Danna Sofia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
ESP
2011
4:18,90
12./I
U12W
29
212
ILEGEMS Adrienne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:19,31
13./I
U12W
30
101
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
4:25,97
14./I
U12W
31
211
Hélie Lya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:34,77
15./I
U12W
32
43
Robert Lucie
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
4:36,28
16./I
U12W
14:55 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
711
Reverte Aline
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2011
3:35,69
U12W
2
174
Maurin Orience
Pully
FRA
2011
3:39,37
U12W
3
99
Tomasic Petra
Gym Morges
CRO
2011
3:41,47
U12W
4
138
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:51,03
U12W
PB
5
63
Kelly Nina
COVA Nyon
SUI
2011
3:56,24
U12W
6
143
Marton Olivia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:56,64
U12W
7
37
Corminboeuf Elise
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
4:00,81
U12W
8
218
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:06,23
U12W
9
108
Boulant Constance
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:09,80
U12W
10
70
Bourqui Marion
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
4:11,00
U12W
11
3
Mattsson Michelle
Athletica Oron
SUI
2011
4:16,70
U12W
12
10
Cortes Garcia Danna Sofia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
ESP
2011
4:18,90
U12W
13
212
ILEGEMS Adrienne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:19,31
U12W
14
101
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
4:25,97
U12W
15
211
Hélie Lya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:34,77
U12W
16
43
Robert Lucie
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
4:36,28
U12W
14:57 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
202
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
3:25,82
U12W
2
182
Christen Tianii
SC Bassersdorf
SUI
2011
3:29,41
U12W
PB
3
155
Santarella Luana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:30,91
U12W
4
121
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:33,80
U12W
PB
5
117
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
3:37,38
U12W
6
226
Kaderli Lea
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2011
3:39,50
U12W
PB
7
162
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:39,70
U12W
PB
8
13
Ferreira Chloé
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
3:41,61
U12W
9
134
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:41,72
U12W
10
712
Tourki Amira
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:43,17
U12W
PB
11
159
Sulzer Parisa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:44,59
U12W
12
105
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:45,03
U12W
13
27
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
3:46,49
U12W
14
188
Giacometti Apoline
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2011
3:46,59
U12W
15
145
Melchior Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
2011
3:53,91
U12W
16
228
Kaderli Sarah
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2011
4:04,86
U12W