400m WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 12:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
8
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
57,53
1./I
WOM
PB
2
18
Jackson Avril
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GBR
1986
59,23
2./I
WOM
3
48
Schneeberger Lisa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
60,54
3./I
U18W
4
26
Kuss Viviane
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
60,67
4./I
WOM
5
19
Jacquemin Estelle
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1999
60,86
5./I
WOM
6
23
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
61,88
1./II
WOM
7
65
Schertenleib Josephine
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
62,11
2./II
WOM
8
31
Meier Nina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
64,75
3./II
U18W
9
29
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
66,82
4./II
U20W
45
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
8
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
57,53
1./I
WOM
PB
2
18
Jackson Avril
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GBR
1986
59,23
2./I
WOM
3
26
Kuss Viviane
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
60,67
4./I
WOM
4
19
Jacquemin Estelle
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1999
60,86
5./I
WOM
5
23
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
61,88
1./II
WOM
6
65
Schertenleib Josephine
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
62,11
2./II
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
29
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
66,82
4./II
U20W
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Schneeberger Lisa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
60,54
3./I
U18W
2
31
Meier Nina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
64,75
3./II
U18W
45
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
12:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
8
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
57,53
WOM
PB
2
18
Jackson Avril
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GBR
1986
59,23
WOM
3
48
Schneeberger Lisa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
60,54
U18W
4
26
Kuss Viviane
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
60,67
WOM
5
19
Jacquemin Estelle
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1999
60,86
WOM
12:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
23
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
61,88
WOM
2
65
Schertenleib Josephine
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
62,11
WOM
3
31
Meier Nina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
64,75
U18W
4
29
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
66,82
U20W
45
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W