100m MAN, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 12:10 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+0,7, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
15
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
10,89
1./I
MAN
PB
2
32
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
10,97
2./I
MAN
PB
3
43
Pin Wanheab
TV NS Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,09
3./I
MAN
SB
4
13
Gaull Roman
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
11,20
1./II
MAN
PB
5
1
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
11,30
4./I
U20M
SB
6
21
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
11,38
5./I
MAN
6
67
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
11,38
2./II
MAN
8
61
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
11,44
1./III
U20M
9
54
Stricker Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,59
3./II
MAN
PB
10
59
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
11,65
4./II
MAN
SB
11
62
Aguila Hernandez Michael Adrian
LV Winterthur
CUB
1995
11,67
2./III
MAN
12
33
Moser Isaias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,74
5./II
MAN
13
38
Özkul Onur
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
11,84
6./II
MAN
SB
14
37
Neukom Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
12,05
3./III
MAN
PB
15
66
Ceccon Luca Sebastián
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
12,36
4./III
U18M
16
60
Thurnheer Fynn
SVD athletics
SUI
2007
17,28
5./III
U18M
6
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
40
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1963
n.a.
MAN
Männer
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+0,7, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
15
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
10,89
1./I
MAN
PB
2
32
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
10,97
2./I
MAN
PB
3
43
Pin Wanheab
TV NS Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,09
3./I
MAN
SB
4
13
Gaull Roman
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
11,20
1./II
MAN
PB
5
21
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
11,38
5./I
MAN
5
67
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
11,38
2./II
MAN
7
54
Stricker Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,59
3./II
MAN
PB
8
59
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
11,65
4./II
MAN
SB
9
62
Aguila Hernandez Michael Adrian
LV Winterthur
CUB
1995
11,67
2./III
MAN
10
33
Moser Isaias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,74
5./II
MAN
11
38
Özkul Onur
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
11,84
6./II
MAN
SB
12
37
Neukom Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
12,05
3./III
MAN
PB
6
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
40
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1963
n.a.
MAN
U20 Männer
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+0,7, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
11,30
4./I
U20M
SB
2
61
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
11,44
1./III
U20M
U18 Männer
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+0,7, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
66
Ceccon Luca Sebastián
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
12,36
4./III
U18M
2
60
Thurnheer Fynn
SVD athletics
SUI
2007
17,28
5./III
U18M
12:10 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
15
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
10,89
MAN
PB
2
32
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
10,97
MAN
PB
3
43
Pin Wanheab
TV NS Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,09
MAN
SB
4
1
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
11,30
U20M
SB
5
21
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
11,38
MAN
6
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
12:12 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
13
Gaull Roman
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
11,20
MAN
PB
2
67
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
11,38
MAN
3
54
Stricker Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,59
MAN
PB
4
59
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
11,65
MAN
SB
5
33
Moser Isaias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,74
MAN
6
38
Özkul Onur
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
11,84
MAN
SB
12:14 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
61
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
11,44
U20M
2
62
Aguila Hernandez Michael Adrian
LV Winterthur
CUB
1995
11,67
MAN
3
37
Neukom Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
12,05
MAN
PB
4
66
Ceccon Luca Sebastián
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
12,36
U18M
5
60
Thurnheer Fynn
SVD athletics
SUI
2007
17,28
U18M
40
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1963
n.a.
MAN