100m MAN, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 10:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+1,7, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
15
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
10,97
1./I
MAN
SB
2
32
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
11,15
2./I
MAN
3
43
Pin Wanheab
TV NS Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,22
3./I
MAN
4
1
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
11,26
4./I
U20M
SB
4
13
Gaull Roman
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
11,26
1./II
MAN
PB
6
54
Stricker Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,45
2./II
MAN
PB
7
62
Aguila Hernandez Michael Adrian
LV Winterthur
CUB
1995
11,52
1./III
MAN
8
21
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
11,53
5./I
MAN
9
33
Moser Isaias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,67
3./II
MAN
PB
9
59
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
11,67
3./II
MAN
=SB
11
38
Özkul Onur
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
11,88
2./III
MAN
SB
12
9
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
11,89
5./II
U20M
13
37
Neukom Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
12,04
3./III
MAN
PB
14
7
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
12,20
4./III
U18M
PB
15
40
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1963
16,28
5./III
MAN
16
60
Thurnheer Fynn
SVD athletics
SUI
2007
16,98
6./III
U18M
44
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
n.a.
MAN
6
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
Männer
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+1,7, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
15
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
10,97
1./I
MAN
SB
2
32
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
11,15
2./I
MAN
3
43
Pin Wanheab
TV NS Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,22
3./I
MAN
4
13
Gaull Roman
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
11,26
1./II
MAN
PB
5
54
Stricker Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,45
2./II
MAN
PB
6
62
Aguila Hernandez Michael Adrian
LV Winterthur
CUB
1995
11,52
1./III
MAN
7
21
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
11,53
5./I
MAN
8
33
Moser Isaias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,67
3./II
MAN
PB
8
59
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
11,67
3./II
MAN
=SB
10
38
Özkul Onur
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
11,88
2./III
MAN
SB
11
37
Neukom Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
12,04
3./III
MAN
PB
12
40
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1963
16,28
5./III
MAN
44
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
n.a.
MAN
6
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
U20 Männer
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+1,7, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
11,26
4./I
U20M
SB
2
9
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
11,89
5./II
U20M
U18 Männer
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+1,7, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
12,20
4./III
U18M
PB
2
60
Thurnheer Fynn
SVD athletics
SUI
2007
16,98
6./III
U18M
10:55 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
15
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
10,97
MAN
SB
2
32
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
11,15
MAN
3
43
Pin Wanheab
TV NS Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,22
MAN
4
1
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
11,26
U20M
SB
5
21
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
11,53
MAN
6
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
10:57 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
13
Gaull Roman
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
11,26
MAN
PB
2
54
Stricker Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,45
MAN
PB
3
33
Moser Isaias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
11,67
MAN
PB
3
59
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
11,67
MAN
=SB
5
9
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
11,89
U20M
44
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
n.a.
MAN
10:59 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
62
Aguila Hernandez Michael Adrian
LV Winterthur
CUB
1995
11,52
MAN
2
38
Özkul Onur
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
11,88
MAN
SB
3
37
Neukom Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
12,04
MAN
PB
4
7
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
12,20
U18M
PB
5
40
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1963
16,28
MAN
6
60
Thurnheer Fynn
SVD athletics
SUI
2007
16,98
U18M